30-12-2019
Bredene, Belgium
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus59:37
2
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Fristads1:08
3
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Creafin - Fristads1:26
4
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:47
5
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
20Trinity Racing2:01
6
Flag Belgium
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet Baloise Lions2:35
7
Flag Belgium
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet Baloise Lions3:37
8
Flag Belgium
WYSEURE Joran
18 3:42
9
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
34 3:58
10
Flag Belgium
DE BIE Sean
28 4:17
11
Flag United States
WERNER Kerry
28 4:42
12
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal5:24
13
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Braam
25Creafin - Fristads5:40
14
Flag Belgium
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
31 5:46
15
Flag Belgium
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet Baloise Lions5:56
16
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 6:33
17
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Easton - Giant p/b Transitions Lifecare6:52
18
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
19Trinity Racing7:24
19
Flag Belgium
JOSEPH Thomas
23  
20
Flag Spain
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH 
21
Flag Belgium
VANKEIRSBILCK Berne
25  
22
Flag Belgium
CAREME Grégory
20  
23
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
19  
24
Flag Belgium
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
19  
25
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Hendrik
27  
26
Flag Belgium
MEURISSE Xandro
27  
27
Flag Belgium
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
21  
28
Flag Belgium
DE SMET Nicolas
18  
29
Flag Great Britain
YOUNG Jenson
18  
30
Flag United States
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
31
Flag Belgium
VAN TRICHT Floris
18  
32
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
31Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
33
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
19  
34
Flag Belgium
WILLEMYNS Mathieu
29  
35
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Steven
27  
36
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
20  
37
Flag Belgium
MERVEILLIE Jari
20  
38
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
39
Flag Norway
AALRUST Henrik Lunder
24  
40
Flag France
LAURANCE Axel
18  
41
Flag France
GUILBERT Clement
18  
42
Flag Great Britain
BUTLER Michael
28  
43
Flag Great Britain
MADGWICK James
23  
44
Flag Luxembourg
MEYERS Eric
21  
45
Flag Great Britain
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
20  
46
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Clarke
18  
47
Flag Great Britain
MANSFIELD Finn
18  
48
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
25  
49
Flag Japan
TSUMITA Ren
19  
50
Flag Great Britain
MCGARVIE Harry
18  
51
Flag Italy
TURSI Loris
28  
52
Flag Great Britain
BISHOP Ben
19  
53
Flag France
PETITHORY Philippe
45  
54
Flag Italy
DALLA PIETA' Kevin
26  
DNF
Flag Spain
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
18Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH 
DNF
Flag Great Britain
DAVIES Cai
21  
DNF
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
28  
DNF
Flag Belgium
DE SMET Thibaut
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of  2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category