Calendar 29 December 2019
Location Diegem, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus59:41
2
ISERBYT Eli
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
3
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:28
4
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Fristads0:38
5
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet Baloise Lions0:41
6
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:50
7
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet Baloise Lions1:09
8
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet Baloise Lions1:33
9
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus1:49
10
PIDCOCK Tom
20Trinity Racing2:23
11
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Creafin - Fristads2:33
12
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus2:38
13
TURNER Ben
20Creafin - Fristads2:43
14
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 2:47
15
DORIGONI Jakob
21Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite2:49
16
STYBAR Zdenek
34 3:15
17
BAESTAENS Vincent
30Group Hens - Maes Containers3:40
18
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:46
19
MASON Cameron
19Trinity Racing3:53
20
WHITE Curtis
24Cannondale Cyclocrossworld4:13
21
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:19
22
ROUILLER Loris
19Corendon-Circus4:20
23
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19 4:27
24
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Easton - Giant p/b Transitions Lifecare4:33
25
TULETT Ben
18Corendon-Circus4:40
26
ARTZ Bart
19 4:44
27
HECHT Gage
21 5:40
28
COMINELLI Cristian
31Cycling Cafe Racing Team5:47
29
WEBER Sascha
31 6:11
30
BRUNNER Eric
21  
31
MACLEOD Callum
19  
32
HYDE Stephen
32Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 
33
MORTON Alex
18  
34
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22  
35
ROELANDT Kenny
33  
36
AALRUST Henrik Lunder
24  
37
GAGNAIRE Maxime
21  
38
GILLES Cyprien
19  
39
ASKEY Lewis
18  
40
DE WIT Edwin
36  
41
JUDELSON Max
32  
42
CONROY David
21  
43
JAMES Steven
27  
44
BARTON Malcolm
21  
45
PEERS Nick
21  
46
MAHER Lane
19  
47
COUZENS Tom
18  
48
VAN CUTSEM Senna
18  
49
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
20  
50
SANDERSON Brody
20  
51
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
52
MOTTIEZ Gilles
22  
53
LEARTS Yelle
25  
54
LAURANCE Axel
18  
55
NOEL Sam
19  
56
WILLIAMS Joe
21  
57
GINIAT Andrew
28  
58
LE BAIL Tony
32  
59
BALDESTEIN Raul
18Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
60
GUILBERT Clement
18  
61
MERSCH Patrick
29  
62
JETTE Cameron
32  
63
MADGWICK James
23  
64
MANSFIELD Finn
18  
65
TAYLOR Joseph
22  
66
MÖRTSELL RÖRFORS Lukas
18  
67
NILSSON Elias
18  
68
MOREIRA CARDOSO Carlos Miguel
33  
69
MCGARVIE Harry
18  
70
OGER Vincent
25  
71
JAMES Clarke
18  
72
TURSI Loris
28  
73
BROUWER Dennis
18  
74
VERDIJCK Lenn
20  
75
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
20  
76
DALLA PIETA' Kevin
26  
DNF
CORTJENS Ryan
18Corendon-Circus 
DNF
BARNES Toby
19  
DNF
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel
26  
DNF
HEYMES Gauthier
24  
DNF
LOFTUS Tyla
20  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>