29-12-2019
Diegem, Belgium
Superprestige
# Rider Age* Team Time
1
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus59:41
2
Flag Belgium
ISERBYT Eli
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
3
Flag Belgium
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:28
4
Flag Belgium
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Fristads0:38
5
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet Baloise Lions0:41
6
Flag Belgium
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:50
7
Flag Netherlands
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet Baloise Lions1:09
8
Flag Belgium
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet Baloise Lions1:33
9
Flag Netherlands
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus1:49
10
Flag Great Britain
PIDCOCK Tom
20Trinity Racing2:23
11
Flag Belgium
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Creafin - Fristads2:33
12
Flag Germany
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus2:38
13
Flag Great Britain
TURNER Ben
20Creafin - Fristads2:43
14
Flag Netherlands
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 2:47
15
Flag Italy
DORIGONI Jakob
21Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite2:49
16
Flag Czech Republic
STYBAR Zdenek
34 3:15
17
Flag Belgium
BAESTAENS Vincent
30Group Hens - Maes Containers3:40
18
Flag Belgium
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:46
19
Flag Great Britain
MASON Cameron
19Trinity Racing3:53
20
Flag United States
WHITE Curtis
24Cannondale Cyclocrossworld4:13
21
Flag Czech Republic
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:19
22
Flag Switzerland
ROUILLER Loris
19Corendon-Circus4:20
23
Flag Belgium
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19 4:27
24
Flag Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Easton - Giant p/b Transitions Lifecare4:33
25
Flag Great Britain
TULETT Ben
18Corendon-Circus4:40
26
Flag Netherlands
ARTZ Bart
19 4:44
27
Flag United States
HECHT Gage
21 5:40
28
Flag Italy
COMINELLI Cristian
31Cycling Cafe Racing Team5:47
29
Flag Germany
WEBER Sascha
31 6:11
30
Flag United States
BRUNNER Eric
21  
31
Flag Great Britain
MACLEOD Callum
19  
32
Flag United States
HYDE Stephen
32Cannondale Cyclocrossworld 
33
Flag United States
MORTON Alex
18  
34
Flag Spain
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22  
35
Flag Belgium
ROELANDT Kenny
33  
36
Flag Norway
AALRUST Henrik Lunder
24  
37
Flag France
GAGNAIRE Maxime
21  
38
Flag France
GILLES Cyprien
19  
39
Flag Great Britain
ASKEY Lewis
18  
40
Flag Belgium
DE WIT Edwin
36  
41
Flag United States
JUDELSON Max
32  
42
Flag Ireland
CONROY David
21  
43
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Steven
27  
44
Flag Canada
BARTON Malcolm
21  
45
Flag Belgium
PEERS Nick
21  
46
Flag United States
MAHER Lane
19  
47
Flag Great Britain
COUZENS Tom
18  
48
Flag Belgium
VAN CUTSEM Senna
18  
49
Flag Luxembourg
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
20  
50
Flag Canada
SANDERSON Brody
20  
51
Flag Spain
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
52
Flag Switzerland
MOTTIEZ Gilles
22  
53
Flag Belgium
LEARTS Yelle
25  
54
Flag France
LAURANCE Axel
18  
55
Flag United States
NOEL Sam
19  
56
Flag Great Britain
WILLIAMS Joe
21  
57
Flag United States
GINIAT Andrew
28  
58
Flag France
LE BAIL Tony
32  
59
Flag Italy
BALDESTEIN Raul
18Cycling Cafe Racing Team 
60
Flag France
GUILBERT Clement
18  
61
Flag Luxembourg
MERSCH Patrick
29  
62
Flag Canada
JETTE Cameron
32  
63
Flag Great Britain
MADGWICK James
23  
64
Flag Great Britain
MANSFIELD Finn
18  
65
Flag Great Britain
TAYLOR Joseph
22  
66
Flag Sweden
MÖRTSELL RÖRFORS Lukas
18  
67
Flag Sweden
NILSSON Elias
18  
68
Flag Luxembourg
MOREIRA CARDOSO Carlos Miguel
33  
69
Flag Great Britain
MCGARVIE Harry
18  
70
Flag Belgium
OGER Vincent
25  
71
Flag Great Britain
JAMES Clarke
18  
72
Flag Italy
TURSI Loris
28  
73
Flag Netherlands
BROUWER Dennis
18  
74
Flag Belgium
VERDIJCK Lenn
20  
75
Flag Great Britain
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
20  
76
Flag Italy
DALLA PIETA' Kevin
26  
DNF
Flag Belgium
CORTJENS Ryan
18Corendon-Circus 
DNF
Flag Spain
LLANEZA ARGUELLES Miguel
26  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
LOFTUS Tyla
20  
DNF
Flag Belgium
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
Flag France
HEYMES Gauthier
24  
DNF
Flag Great Britain
BARNES Toby
19  
* Age: UCI-age. Age of the rider at the end of 2019.
Filter by country
Filter by category