Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2021-2022 - Sub-23 Masculino

Calendário

#
Data
Corrida
Resultados
5
05-01-2022

Classificação Geral

# Corredor Tempo
1
Bandeira Países Baixos
RONHAAR Pim
1:35:54  
2
Bandeira Reino Unido
MASON Cameron
0:50  
3
Bandeira Bélgica
NYS Thibau
2:14  
4
Bandeira Bélgica
FERDINANDE Anton
2:20  
5
Bandeira Bélgica
DE VET Sander
3:05  
6
Bandeira Suíça
ROUILLER Loris
3:54  
7
Bandeira Bélgica
WYSEURE Joran
3:59  
8
Bandeira Bélgica
KUYPERS Gerben
4:45  
9
Bandeira Países Baixos
HENDRIKX Mees
6:17  
10
Bandeira Bélgica
MEEUSSEN Witse
6:48  
11
Bandeira Suíça
LILLO Dario
6:55  
12
Bandeira Bélgica
BELLENS Jarno
7:01  
13
Bandeira Bélgica
MICHELS Jente
7:18  
14
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
7:27  
15
Bandeira Países Baixos
VERBURG Luke
7:34  
16
Bandeira Reino Unido
BLACKMORE Joseph
7:41  
17
Bandeira Reino Unido
MCGUIRE Rory
7:51  
18
Bandeira Reino Unido
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
7:53  
19
Bandeira Bélgica
HUYBS Ward
8:26  
20
Bandeira Países Baixos
KARS Hugo
8:35  
21
Bandeira Itália
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
8:36  
22
Bandeira Bélgica
BELMANS Lennert
8:37  
23
Bandeira França
ANANIE Ugo
8:37  
24
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN LIEROP Danny
8:47  
25
Bandeira França
GILLES Cyprien
9:02  
26
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
9:21  
27
Bandeira Bélgica
PEMEN Dolf
9:26  
28
Bandeira Bélgica
BAERS Arne
9:38  
29
Bandeira Países Baixos
BRINKMAN Joost
9:44  
30
Bandeira Bélgica
LAURYSSEN Yorben
9:47  
31
Bandeira Bélgica
QUARTIER Jonas
9:49  
32
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN LOOVEREN Joachim
9:52  
33
Bandeira Bélgica
D'HOLLANDER Senne
10:07  
34
Bandeira França
THOMAS Théo
10:16  
35
Bandeira França
BURNET Pierrick
10:19  
36
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER DRIFT Twan
10:24  
37
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN HEIJST Jordi
10:26  
38
Bandeira Bélgica
AVONDTS Mathis
10:28  
39
Bandeira Bélgica
DEJONGHE Len
10:30  
40
Bandeira Bélgica
VERVOORT Wout
10:30  
41
Bandeira Reino Unido
CHILTON Ben
10:30  
42
Bandeira Bélgica
CLYNHENS Jens
10:30  
43
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
10:30  
44
Bandeira Bélgica
DEJARDIN Corentin
10:30  
45
Bandeira Reino Unido
COUZENS Tom
10:30  
46
Bandeira França
GABRIEL Timothé
10:30  
47
Bandeira Bélgica
CLARYSSE Elio
10:30  
48
Bandeira Bélgica
GEURS Renzo
10:30  
49
Bandeira Países Baixos
GROENENDAAL Bailey
10:30  
50
Bandeira França
BOMMENEL Nathan
10:30  
51
Bandeira Países Baixos
DELNOIJE Rémon
10:30  
52
Bandeira Bélgica
GEERAERTS Ferre
10:30  
53
Bandeira Suécia
MARD Filip
10:30  
54
Bandeira Bélgica
VANLUCHENE Maxim
10:30  
55
Bandeira Irlanda
NOLAN Sean
10:30  
56
Bandeira Bélgica
CLAUWAERT Maarten
10:30  
57
Bandeira Bélgica
COOMAN Kjell
10:30  
58
Bandeira Reino Unido
BECKINGSALE Joseph
10:30  
59
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN CUTSEM Senna
10:30  
60
Bandeira Bélgica
SOONTJENS Arthur
10:30  
61
Bandeira Bélgica
PAUWELS Pieter
10:30  
62
Bandeira Reino Unido
COUKHAM Joe
10:30  
63
Bandeira Bélgica
JANSSEN Wout
10:30  
64
Bandeira Bélgica
MEERT Noah
10:30  
65
Bandeira Bélgica
HEYMANS Aaron
10:30  
66
Bandeira Bélgica
PEIRENS Yente
10:30  
67
Bandeira Bélgica
DELAERE Brent
10:30  
68
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER VLEUTEN Lukas
10:30  
69
Bandeira Bélgica
LAVERGE Maxim
10:30  
70
Bandeira Bélgica
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
10:30  
71
Bandeira Bélgica
SALOMEZ Ydris
10:30  
72
Bandeira Países Baixos
JANSSEN Lucas
10:30  
73
Bandeira Bélgica
DE ROECK Mathis
10:30  
74
Bandeira Bélgica
TORFS Rik
10:30  
75
Bandeira Alemanha
EDER Fabian
10:30  
76
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Jason
10:30  
77
Bandeira Reino Unido
BENT Adam
10:30  
78
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN STAAY Iben
10:30  
79
Bandeira Alemanha
TÖMKE Pascal
10:30  
80
Bandeira Bélgica
LEMBRECHTS Ruben
10:30  
81
Bandeira Bélgica
LAEVENS Justin
10:30  
82
Bandeira Bélgica
DE MEESTER Matthias
10:30  
83
Bandeira Bélgica
DEMEYER Guillian
10:30  
84
Bandeira Países Baixos
ALVARADO Salvador
10:30  
85
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN DER PLAETSEN Damon
10:30  
86
Bandeira Bélgica
MERTENS Jonas
10:30  
87
Bandeira Bélgica
DEBRUYNE Jaro
10:30  
88
Bandeira Bélgica
RAATS Brent
10:30  
89
Bandeira Reino Unido
WHITESIDE Ethan
10:30  
90
Bandeira Reino Unido
THOMPSON Will
10:30  
91
Bandeira Bélgica
MARX Bram
10:30  
92
Bandeira Países Baixos
JANSEN Hugo
10:30  
93
Bandeira Reino Unido
ASKEY Lewis
10:30  
94
Bandeira Reino Unido
BARNES Daniel
10:30  
95
Bandeira Bélgica
BRITS Noah
10:30  
96
Bandeira Bélgica
GOOVAERTS Lennert
10:30  
97
Bandeira Alemanha
HARIG Jannik
10:30  
98
Bandeira Alemanha
HERRMANN Lukas
10:30  
99
Bandeira Bélgica
HUYBS Lennert
10:30  
100
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN ONACKER Sebastien
10:30  
101
Bandeira Reino Unido
WALSHAW Harry
10:30  

Sprints intermédios

Videos

Mapa