Belgium

X2O Badkamers Trofee 2021-2022 - Elite Masculino

Calendário

#
Data
Corrida
Resultados

Classificação Geral

# Corredor Tempo
1
Bandeira Bélgica
AERTS Toon
8:06:09  
2
Bandeira Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
5:40  
3
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
7:55  
4
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
14:39  
5
Bandeira Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
15:39  
6
Bandeira Bélgica
SWEECK Laurens
16:24  
7
Bandeira Bélgica
ADAMS Jens
18:25  
8
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN KESSEL Corné
19:38  
9
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN AERT Wout
21:04  
10
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22:07  
11
Bandeira Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
22:37  
12
Bandeira Reino Unido
PIDCOCK Tom
23:17  
13
Bandeira Espanha
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23:45  
14
Bandeira Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
27:01  
15
Bandeira Suíça
RÜEGG Timon
27:17  
16
Bandeira Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
27:38  
17
Bandeira Bélgica
SOETE Daan
27:50  
18
Bandeira Suíça
KUHN Kevin
28:08  
19
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEPUTTE Niels
28:39  
20
Bandeira Reino Unido
TURNER Ben
30:53  
21
Bandeira Bélgica
SWEECK Diether
31:06  
22
Bandeira Bélgica
HERMANS Quinten
32:13  
23
Bandeira Bélgica
VERMEERSCH Gianni
32:22  
24
Bandeira Bélgica
MERLIER Tim
32:29  
25
Bandeira Bélgica
BEKAERT Yentl
32:37  
26
Bandeira França
VENTURINI Clément
32:53  
27
Bandeira França
MENUT David
33:36  
28
Bandeira Reino Unido
MEIN Thomas
33:39  
29
Bandeira Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
33:44  
30
Bandeira Países Baixos
KAMP Ryan
34:03  
31
Bandeira Alemanha
MEISEN Marcel
34:53  
32
Bandeira Bélgica
SIEMONS Julian
34:58  
33
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
WHITE Curtis
34:59  
34
Bandeira Bélgica
WUYTS Mathijs
35:02  
35
Bandeira França
PERIOU Tony
35:04  
36
Bandeira Países Baixos
GODRIE Stan
35:11  
37
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER POEL David
35:21  
38
Bandeira Bélgica
VRACHTEN Arne
35:21  
39
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
WERNER Kerry
35:32  
40
Bandeira Espanha
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
35:34  
41
Bandeira Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
35:35  
42
Bandeira Bélgica
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
35:39  
43
Bandeira República Checa
BOROS Michael
36:19  
44
Bandeira Nova Zelândia
GAZE Samuel
36:19  
45
Bandeira Bélgica
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
36:19  
46
Bandeira França
MARASCO Lorenzo
36:19  
47
Bandeira Espanha
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
36:19  
48
Bandeira Suíça
LÜTHI Eric
36:19  
49
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DIJKE Koen
36:19  
50
Bandeira Reino Unido
OLDHAM Paul
36:19  
51
Bandeira Bélgica
PEERS Nick
36:19  
52
Bandeira França
CHAINEL Steve
36:19  
53
Bandeira Luxemburgo
KOCKELMANN Raphaël
36:19  
54
Bandeira França
ANANIE Ugo
36:19  
55
Bandeira Canadá
VAN DEN HAM Michael
36:19  
56
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
HECHT Gage
36:19  
57
Bandeira Bélgica
DE SCHUYTER Tim
36:19  
58
Bandeira Países Baixos
BLOEM Joren
36:19  
59
Bandeira Países Baixos
GROENEN Klaas
36:19  
60
Bandeira Alemanha
HAMM Florian
36:19  
61
Bandeira Irlanda
O'REGAN Timothy
36:19  
62
Bandeira Bélgica
RUTS Andy
36:19  
63
Bandeira Bélgica
DE MEYER Senne
36:19  
64
Bandeira França
CRISPIN Mickaël
36:19  
65
Bandeira Bélgica
VERHEYEN Thomas
36:19  
66
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
36:19  
67
Bandeira Bélgica
GOOSEN Wouter
36:19  
68
Bandeira França
KRAWCZYK Benjamin
36:19  
69
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
36:19  
70
Bandeira França
HEYMES Gauthier
36:19  
71
Bandeira Bélgica
COLMAN Alex
36:19  
72
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
LANDO Nicholas
36:19  
73
Bandeira França
THOMAS Victor
36:19  
74
Bandeira Bélgica
TORMANS Siebe
36:19  
75
Bandeira Bélgica
GYS Jens
36:19  
76
Bandeira França
CHASTAGNER Francois
36:19  
77
Bandeira Austrália
HAUSSLER Heinrich
36:19  
78
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
O'CONNOR Finnegan
36:19  
79
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
ANDERSON Jonathan
36:19  
80
Bandeira Bélgica
LEARTS Yelle
36:19  
81
Bandeira Canadá
JETTE Cameron
36:19  
82
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
GINIAT Andrew
36:19  
83
Bandeira Bélgica
KAISE Julien
36:19  
84
Bandeira Alemanha
MAYER Yannick
36:19  
85
Bandeira Suíça
MOTTIEZ Gilles
36:19  
86
Bandeira Bélgica
CAREME Grégory
36:19  
87
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
JUNGE Frederick
36:19  
88
Bandeira França
GUILLAUD Valentin
36:19  
89
Bandeira Áustria
HEIGL Philipp
36:19  
90
Bandeira Bélgica
DEGROOTE Jonas
36:19  
91
Bandeira França
MORICHON Mathieu
36:19  
92
Bandeira Itália
PARENTI Nicola
36:19  
93
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
CLOUTIER Tyler
36:19  
94
Bandeira Japão
KAJI Tetsuki
36:19  
95
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
JACK Rory
36:19  
96
Bandeira Suíça
SCHMID Silas
36:19  
97
Bandeira França
HUMBERT Valentin
36:19  
98
Bandeira França
TABURET Mathieu
36:19  
99
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
SWARTZ Caleb
36:19  
100
Bandeira Eslováquia
BRUYNSEELS Greg
36:19  
101
Bandeira Países Baixos
ERRENS Sam
36:19  
102
Bandeira Eslováquia
ULIK Matej
36:19  
103
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN GESTEL Dries
36:19  
104
Bandeira França
GUILLON Celestin
36:19  
105
Bandeira República Checa
ZELENY Ondrej
36:19  

Sprints intermédios

Videos

Mapa