UCI

UCI Taça do Mundo Ciclocrosse 2009-2010 - Elite Masculino

Calendário

#
Data
Corrida
Resultados

Classificação Geral

# CorredorPontos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7#8#9
1
Bandeira República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
635706570808070508070 
2
Bandeira Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
631808080607065704680 
3
Bandeira Bélgica
NYS Sven
535-7065706580656555 
4
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
517655039656060487060 
5
Bandeira Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
440366060423819804065 
6
Bandeira Países Baixos
DE KNEGT Gerben
428484242484842605048 
7
Bandeira Bélgica
AERNOUTS Bart
399334040505048464844 
8
Bandeira Bélgica
VERVECKEN Erwin
376343931464238366050 
9
Bandeira França
MOUREY Francis
366555555553646-3034 
10
Bandeira Suíça
HEULE Christian
350424650343040393237 
11
Bandeira Itália
FRANZOI Enrico
345384446363935324233 
12
Bandeira República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
309-48444044-553642 
13
Bandeira República Checa
ZLAMALIK Martin
307393348323136331639 
14
Bandeira França
CHAINEL Steve
30044-36393532444426 
15
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
28221293837-39423838 
16
Bandeira República Checa
DLASK Petr
2764637263334-352936 
17
Bandeira República Checa
BINA Martin
27060271725-50402427 
18
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
PAGE Jonathan
269-3811244634373346 
19
Bandeira Polónia
GIL Mariusz
258302637283228253121 
20
Bandeira Países Baixos
AL Thijs
25640312929-37382725 
21
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
25335--444055-3940 
22
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
251273427271730312830 
23
Bandeira Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
250---385544305528 
24
Bandeira Itália
BIANCO Marco
218-3234313320232223 
25
Bandeira França
GADRET John
182---353722223432 
26
Bandeira República Checa
AUSBUHER Kamil
17250221223271213-13 
27
Bandeira Suíça
WILDHABER Marcel
1611120726-31291522 
28
Bandeira França
COLOMBATTO Laurent
158373022--18151917 
29
Bandeira França
BAZIN Nicolas
152---202816272635 
30
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN GILS Wilant
1512321-30--183524 
31
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
1421618232223310207 
32
Bandeira França
DEREPAS David
12921916--25282118 
33
Bandeira Bélgica
VERSTRAETEN Jan
126313630-29---- 
34
Bandeira República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
12029256--262410- 
35
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
11625282015-235-- 
36
Bandeira Alemanha
WALSLEBEN Philipp
113--32--103437- 
37
Bandeira Itália
DAMIANI Luca
10713-1410202417-9 
38
Bandeira França
CHEVALIER Jérome
106-142519-1431120 
39
Bandeira Itália
URSI Fabio
1061971821-17-1410 
40
Bandeira Alemanha
PFINGSTEN Christoph
103249-14-2120-15 
41
Bandeira Itália
GAMBINO Alessandro
9818162813185--- 
42
Bandeira Reino Unido
FIELD Ian
74-231917--12-3 
43
Bandeira França
LOPEZ Jonathan
7132-336----- 
44
Bandeira Eslováquia
BARENYI Milan
70261048-1111-- 
45
Bandeira Suíça
FLÜCKIGER Lukas
64-----33--31 
46
Bandeira Luxemburgo
DRUCKER Jean-Pierre
62-----9211814 
47
Bandeira Bélgica
PEETERS Rob
59-2435------ 
48
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
DRISCOLL James
57-----1326711 
49
Bandeira Dinamarca
PARBO Joachim
57---519-8178 
50
Bandeira Países Baixos
HARTOGS Ivar
559815910--31 
51
Bandeira Espanha
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
5428---26---- 
52
Bandeira Alemanha
SICKMUELLER Johannes
531515-18----5 
53
Bandeira Itália
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
52-----716-29 
54
Bandeira França
LABBE Arnaud
47----22--25- 
55
Bandeira Espanha
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
4322---21---- 
56
Bandeira Eslováquia
GLAJZA Robert
43742412-95- 
57
Bandeira Polónia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
41-1724------ 
58
Bandeira Polónia
CICHOSZ Marek
40-----15223- 
59
Bandeira República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
371411-12----- 
60
Bandeira Eslováquia
GAVENDA Robert
35-35------- 
61
Bandeira República Checa
KLOUCEK Lukas
3017-13------ 
62
Bandeira Itália
SILVESTRI Elia
29-----29--- 
63
Bandeira Alemanha
WEBER Sascha
28--1--27--- 
64
Bandeira Eslováquia
HARING Martin
28853111---- 
65
Bandeira República Checa
KYZIVAT Vladimir
27---16-2-9- 
66
Bandeira Países Baixos
SCHMITZ Bram
26------14-12 
67
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN HEESWIJK Roy
265128----1- 
68
Bandeira Alemanha
WAGNER Sascha
2612653----- 
69
Bandeira Espanha
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
25----25---- 
70
Bandeira Espanha
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
24----24---- 
71
Bandeira Suécia
DARVELL Magnus
24-------816 
72
Bandeira Suíça
LANG René
236----4-13- 
73
Bandeira Itália
PONTA Marco
21--21------ 
74
Bandeira Bélgica
SOETENS Jan
2020-------- 
75
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
WELLS Troy
20-----119-- 
76
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
JOHNSON Timothy
19--------19 
77
Bandeira Reino Unido
CRAWFORTH Jody
17---11----6 
78
Bandeira Espanha
SECO AMUNDARAIN David
16----16---- 
79
Bandeira Espanha
YUS KEREJETA Unai
15----15---- 
80
Bandeira Suíça
MOSER Andreas
153----8-4- 
81
Bandeira Espanha
RUIZ ETXEANDIA Daniel
14----14---- 
82
Bandeira República Checa
KULHAVY Jaroslav
13----13---- 
83
Bandeira República Checa
MLYNAR Zdenek
13-13------- 
84
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
TREBON Ryan
12-------12- 
85
Bandeira Japão
TSUJIURA Keiichi
11------7-4 
86
Bandeira Dinamarca
NIELSEN Tommy
11---7--4-- 
87
Bandeira França
PION Julien
10--10------ 
88
Bandeira Suécia
WESTERGREN Jens
1010-------- 
89
Bandeira Luxemburgo
BAUSCH Gusty
10---2-6-2- 
90
Bandeira Espanha
LOZANO RIBA David
9----9---- 
91
Bandeira França
BOURGOIN Clément
9--9------ 
92
Bandeira Canadá
GARRIGAN Mike
6-------6- 
93
Bandeira Alemanha
VOSS Paul
6------6-- 
94
Bandeira Áustria
PRESSLAUER Peter
44-------- 
95
Bandeira Eslováquia
CANECKY Marek
3-3------- 
96
Bandeira Reino Unido
OLDHAM Paul
2--------2 
97
Bandeira Hungria
TISZA Zoltan
2-2------- 
98
Bandeira França
DEMARET Jean-Eudes
1------1-- 
99
Bandeira Itália
VISINELLI Rafael
11-------- 

Videos

Mapa