Czech Republic

Toi Toi Cup 2017-2018 - Elite Masculino

Calendário

#
Data
Corrida
Resultados

Classificação Geral

# CorredorPontos#1#2#3#4#5#6#7
1
Bandeira República Checa
PAPRSTKA Tomas
20127303030282828 
2
Bandeira República Checa
NESVADBA Jan
19124272828292926 
3
Bandeira Polónia
KONWA Marek
165252827292630- 
4
Bandeira República Checa
BINA Martin
144222326-202627 
5
Bandeira República Checa
HEKELE Emil
1432026222724-24 
6
Bandeira Eslováquia
GLAJZA Ondrej
14016191817252718 
7
Bandeira República Checa
MALIK Michal
12812142425102320 
8
Bandeira República Checa
SULC Jakub
1199151920192017 
9
Bandeira Eslováquia
HARING Martin
96192529---23 
10
Bandeira República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
95-24232622-- 
11
Bandeira República Checa
SKARNITZL Jan
8917-252423-- 
12
Bandeira República Checa
JELINEK Josef
82-20--172421 
13
Bandeira República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
8113317-132114 
14
Bandeira República Checa
JARY David
81211513152213 
15
Bandeira República Checa
HUNAL Martin
78--102221619 
16
Bandeira República Checa
SCHUBERT Stepan
75-6-12162516 
17
Bandeira República Checa
KUNT Lukas
74-12152114-12 
18
Bandeira República Checa
BENDA Michal
64-761511169 
19
Bandeira República Checa
VANICEK Simon
64-101323-18- 
20
Bandeira República Checa
BAKUS Tomás
6242114121910 
21
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER POEL David
5828-----30 
22
Bandeira República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
582929----- 
23
Bandeira República Checa
VASTL Jan
57142221---- 
24
Bandeira Bélgica
HOEYBERGHS Daan
52----27-25 
25
Bandeira República Checa
LASAK Matej
51392019--- 
26
Bandeira República Checa
MAYER Daniel
47-171614--- 
27
Bandeira República Checa
BREZINA Jonas
461018-18--- 
28
Bandeira República Checa
RAJCHART Jan
3915168---- 
29
Bandeira Eslováquia
ULIK Matej
38-5--18-15 
30
Bandeira República Checa
HONZAK David
38111314---- 
31
Bandeira Alemanha
MÖBIS Maximilian
355--16-14- 
32
Bandeira República Checa
GAVENDA Jan
34821-5--- 
33
Bandeira Alemanha
HÄHNEL Frederik
316149--11 
34
Bandeira Bélgica
SOETE Daan
30----30-- 
35
Bandeira Alemanha
WALSLEBEN Philipp
3030------ 
36
Bandeira Bélgica
SWEECK Diether
29------29 
37
Bandeira Bélgica
CLEPPE Nicolas
2626------ 
38
Bandeira Áustria
HEIGL Philipp
25---2-176 
39
Bandeira República Checa
KOBLIC Radek
24--3-9102 
40
Bandeira República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
23-4-11--8 
41
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN TICHELT Yorben
2323------ 
42
Bandeira Bélgica
SWEECK Hendrik
22------22 
43
Bandeira Bélgica
CALUWE Stijn
2121------ 
44
Bandeira República Checa
NOVAK Jan
207-121--- 
45
Bandeira República Checa
SWÁROVSKY Michal
18----3114 
46
Bandeira República Checa
STEPÁNIK Jiri
18----612- 
47
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
1818------ 
48
Bandeira Polónia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
17-89---- 
49
Bandeira Polónia
CZARNOTA Bogdan
15-----15- 
50
Bandeira República Checa
VOZNICKA Vojtech
14-----131 
51
Bandeira República Checa
BREZINA Petr
10----28- 
52
Bandeira República Checa
PALICKA Hynek
10--2-8-- 
53
Bandeira Polónia
CENIUCH Wojciech
10---10--- 
54
Bandeira Áustria
HAUER Gerald
9-----9- 
55
Bandeira Polónia
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
8---8--- 
56
Bandeira Eslováquia
BELLAN Juraj
7------7 
57
Bandeira República Checa
SVATOS Václav
7-----7- 
58
Bandeira República Checa
FLÁMA Tomás
7----7-- 
59
Bandeira Polónia
BUDZINSKI Marcin
7---7--- 
60
Bandeira Áustria
VERMEULEN Moran
7--7---- 
61
Bandeira República Checa
JILEK Zdenek
6---3--3 
62
Bandeira Polónia
JONA Dawid
6---6--- 
63
Bandeira República Checa
VAKOC Petr
5------5 
64
Bandeira República Checa
PLIML Martin
5-----5- 
65
Bandeira República Checa
NAVARIK Robert
5----5-- 
66
Bandeira República Checa
HAVELKA Tomás
4-----4- 
67
Bandeira República Checa
KARÁSEK Vladislav
4----4-- 
68
Bandeira Rússia
SHALAKHOV Ivan
3-----3- 
69
Bandeira República Checa
BARTUNEK Marek
1----1-- 
70
Bandeira República Checa
PODRAZIL Jiri
1--1---- 
71
Bandeira Polónia
GRABAREK Grzegorz
11------ 

Mapa