Czech Republic

Toi Toi Cup 2021-2022 - Elite Masculino

Calendário

#
Data
Corrida
Resultados

Classificação Geral

# CorredorPontos#1#2#3#4#5#6
1
Bandeira República Checa
BOROS Michael
299504950505050 
2
Bandeira Polónia
KONWA Marek
284435046494947 
3
Bandeira República Checa
PAPRSTKA Tomas
279454848424848 
4
Bandeira República Checa
STRANSKY Matej
277414749464549 
5
Bandeira República Checa
VANICEK Simon
260384642484640 
6
Bandeira República Checa
RIMAN Jakub
250463741444141 
7
Bandeira República Checa
JINDRICH Pavel
249394238434245 
8
Bandeira República Checa
HULA Robert
205424547-3536 
9
Bandeira República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
204-3640453746 
10
Bandeira República Checa
MAYER Daniel
1943543-383642 
11
Bandeira República Checa
KUCERA Jakub
192313936292334 
12
Bandeira República Checa
BAKUS Tomás
185283435312631 
13
Bandeira República Checa
DOLEZAL Tomás
170243329272532 
14
Bandeira Eslováquia
ULIK Matej
16940444540-- 
15
Bandeira República Checa
ZELENY Ondrej
1653332-372835 
16
Bandeira República Checa
FIALA Matyás
149--37393043 
17
Bandeira Polónia
MIKLER Bartosz
14626403941-- 
18
Bandeira República Checa
JELINEK Josef
142304133--38 
19
Bandeira Polónia
KOSTECKI Patryk
117--27282933 
20
Bandeira República Checa
VODRAZKA Vojtech
106162220-2028 
21
Bandeira República Checa
DOSTAL Václav
105---363237 
22
Bandeira República Checa
BENDA Michal
105212826--30 
23
Bandeira República Checa
VYKYDAL Jaroslav
1012529-2621- 
24
Bandeira República Checa
KOBES Lukás
101293834--- 
25
Bandeira República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
982021-171327 
26
Bandeira Alemanha
HÄHNEL Frederik
9634-31-31- 
27
Bandeira República Checa
BLAHA Vojtech
961423232115- 
28
Bandeira República Checa
KONECNY Filip
95-303233-- 
29
Bandeira República Checa
RAJCHART Jan
95363128--- 
30
Bandeira República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
9144---47- 
31
Bandeira Polónia
BIEL Szymon
8822242220-- 
32
Bandeira Rússia
IVANOV Timofei
87----4344 
33
Bandeira Eslováquia
HRTÁNEK Martin
84-26-3424- 
34
Bandeira Áustria
HEIGL Philipp
822325--34- 
35
Bandeira Eslováquia
VOZAR Simon
70-35-35-- 
36
Bandeira República Checa
LEBEDA Frantisek
69-161811-24 
37
Bandeira República Checa
STEPÁNIK Jiri
67--252319- 
38
Bandeira República Checa
HLADIK Josef
62--3032-- 
39
Bandeira República Checa
STASTNY Radim
6111-1710-23 
40
Bandeira República Checa
BRAZDIL Jiri
52-27-25-- 
41
Bandeira Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
4949----- 
42
Bandeira Bélgica
HUYBS Ward
4848----- 
43
Bandeira República Checa
WOLF Jan
4717--1911- 
44
Bandeira Eslováquia
HARING Martin
47---47-- 
45
Bandeira República Checa
KOVÁRIK David
471518-14-- 
46
Bandeira Itália
TONEATTI Davide
4747----- 
47
Bandeira República Checa
KOBLIC Radek
45----1629 
48
Bandeira Itália
SAMPARISI Nicolas
44----44- 
49
Bandeira Bélgica
BELMANS Lennert
44--44--- 
50
Bandeira Bélgica
VERVOORT Wout
43--43--- 
51
Bandeira República Checa
FRYDRYCH Tomas
411217-12-- 
52
Bandeira República Checa
TOUPALIK Jakub
40----40- 
53
Bandeira República Checa
ZATLOUKAL Jan
39-----39 
54
Bandeira Itália
CEOLIN Federico
39----39- 
55
Bandeira República Checa
PODRAZIL Tomas
3813----25 
56
Bandeira Itália
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
38----38- 
57
Bandeira República Checa
HRSTKA Vojtech
381820---- 
58
Bandeira Itália
PAVAN Marco
3737----- 
59
Bandeira Áustria
FISCHER Timo
36--2115-- 
60
Bandeira México
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
33----33- 
61
Bandeira Itália
BERGAGNA Tommaso
3232----- 
62
Bandeira Polónia
NOWAK Stanislaw
30---30-- 
63
Bandeira México
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
27----27- 
64
Bandeira Alemanha
LEIN Lennart
2727----- 
65
Bandeira República Checa
KUBIN Michael
26-----26 
66
Bandeira Eslováquia
KURTY Jakub
24---24-- 
67
Bandeira Alemanha
HAMM Florian
24--24--- 
68
Bandeira República Checa
STLOUKAL Stepan
22----22- 
69
Bandeira Eslováquia
SOKOLIK Lukás
22---22-- 
70
Bandeira República Checa
HNIZDIL Martin
19--19--- 
71
Bandeira Eslováquia
BRUYNSEELS Dries
19-19---- 
72
Bandeira Alemanha
WESER Maximilian
1919----- 
73
Bandeira México
ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael
18----18- 
74
Bandeira Polónia
MUSIALIK Tobiasz
18---18-- 
75
Bandeira México
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
17----17- 
76
Bandeira Polónia
LUKOW Antoni
16---16-- 
77
Bandeira República Checa
CIZEK Vojtech
15-15---- 
78
Bandeira México
CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
14----14- 
79
Bandeira Eslováquia
BRUYNSEELS Greg
14-14---- 
80
Bandeira República Checa
VOTAVA Erik
13---13-- 
81
Bandeira República Checa
LACINA Jan
13-13---- 
82
Bandeira República Checa
STRÁNSKY Vojtech
12----12- 

Mapa

Sistema de pontos

1. 50
2. 49
3. 48
4. 47
5. 46
6. 45
7. 44
8. 43
9. 42
10. 41
11. 40
12. 39
13. 38
14. 37
15. 36
16. 35
17. 34
18. 33
19. 32
20. 31
21. 30
22. 29
23. 28
24. 27
25. 26
26. 25
27. 24
28. 23
29. 22
30. 21
31. 20
32. 19
33. 18
34. 17
35. 16
36. 15
37. 14
38. 13
39. 12
40. 11
41. 10
42. 9
43. 8
44. 7
45. 6
46. 5
47. 4
48. 3
49. 2
50. 1

Website