# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Espanha
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH58:04
2
Bandeira Bélgica
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:14
3
Bandeira França
MENUT David
27 0:25
4
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:45
5
Bandeira Espanha
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36 0:55
6
Bandeira Espanha
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
25Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team1:12
7
Bandeira Espanha
MURIAS GARCIA Xabier
20 1:15
8
Bandeira Espanha
IZAGUIRRE INSAUSTI Gorka
32 1:29
9
Bandeira Bélgica
BOSMANS Wietse
28 1:44
10
Bandeira Bélgica
DE BIE Sean
28 2:01
11
Bandeira Itália
TONEATTI Davide
18 2:06
12
Bandeira França
LEGRAND Matthieu
21 2:17
13
Bandeira França
MAINGUENAUD Tom
19 2:27
14
Bandeira Espanha
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ Aitor
37 2:39
15
Bandeira Espanha
MATA CABELLO Martin
35 2:50
16
Bandeira Países Baixos
VERBURG Luke
18 3:19
17
Bandeira Espanha
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
28 3:38
18
Bandeira Espanha
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 3:49
19
Bandeira Bélgica
PEETERS Yannick
23Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:16
20
Bandeira Espanha
IGLESIAS FERNANDEZ Alejandro
37 4:31
21
Bandeira Espanha
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
18 4:54
22
Bandeira França
DUJARDIN Brice
18 5:19
23
Bandeira Espanha
CANAL BLANCO Carlos
18 5:43
24
Bandeira França
BENOIST Almenzo
20 5:48
25
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
JUDELSON Max
32 6:15
26
Bandeira Espanha
ARANDA SANCHIS Adrián
21  
27
Bandeira Espanha
ANIA GONZALEZ Daniel
32Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
28
Bandeira Espanha
GARCIA MONTES Adrian
24  
29
Bandeira Espanha
HERNANDEZ GARCIA Carlos
35  
30
Bandeira Espanha
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
19  
31
Bandeira França
GILLES Cyprien
19  
32
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
BRADFORD-PARISH Kevin
37  
33
Bandeira Espanha
LIANO GARCIA Ramon
38  
34
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
35
Bandeira Espanha
TELENA CORBETO Alfredo
19  
36
Bandeira Espanha
PEREZ SERDIO Julio
18  
37
Bandeira Espanha
POBLET DOT Albert
23  
38
Bandeira França
DELMAS Théo
18  
39
Bandeira Espanha
LEON GUTIERREZ Joseba
42  
40
Bandeira Espanha
CASCALES SANZ Jose Angel
19  
41
Bandeira França
LE ROUX Alexandre
18  
42
Bandeira Irlanda
CONROY David
21  
43
Bandeira Espanha
TENO NAVARRO Edgar
19  
44
Bandeira Espanha
EGUIA MONGE Daniel
18  
45
Bandeira Espanha
CASILLAS MARTIN Angel
18  
46
Bandeira Espanha
PENA HERNAEZ Jon
37  
47
Bandeira Espanha
CARRETERO MORENO Francisco
21  
48
Bandeira Espanha
FERRER CERDA Miguel
30  
49
Bandeira Espanha
LASTRA MARTINEZ Jonathan
26  
50
Bandeira Espanha
GARMENDIA ETXEBERRIA Aitor
19  
51
Bandeira Espanha
PÉREZ SANCHEZ Pablo
22  
52
Bandeira Espanha
LÓPEZ MARTINEZ Iván
43  
53
Bandeira Espanha
VILA VILA Joan
25  
54
Bandeira Espanha
OCHANDO ESCUDERO Gabriel
19  
55
Bandeira Espanha
TELENA CORBETO Jorge
26  
56
Bandeira Espanha
SENAR DOMINGO Iker
26  
57
Bandeira Espanha
PRIDA GOMEZ Juan Carlos
18  
58
Bandeira Espanha
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
46  
59
Bandeira Espanha
LÓPEZ SAN JUAN Mario
21  
60
Bandeira Espanha
QUINCE ANDRES Luis Miguel
30  
61
Bandeira Espanha
SAN MIGUEL LOPEZ Jonatan
22  
62
Bandeira Espanha
DIEZ PRIETO Alonso
18  
63
Bandeira Espanha
UROZ BASTARDO Oihan
18  
64
Bandeira Espanha
PAGES LAVANDERO Armand
35  
65
Bandeira Espanha
APARICIO IBARRA Alex
39  
66
Bandeira Espanha
CALLE HERRERO Ruben
28  
67
Bandeira Espanha
BILBAO GARAIZAR Jonatan
25  
68
Bandeira Espanha
CULLELL ESTAPE Jordá
28  
69
Bandeira Espanha
URIARTE TORREALDAI Gorka
24  
70
Bandeira Espanha
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
20Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
71
Bandeira Espanha
INGUANZO MACHO Gonzalo
18Cyclo - Cross Team Teika - Gsport - BH 
72
Bandeira Espanha
MORENO PINILLA Pablo
22  
73
Bandeira Espanha
VALLE HOYO Nicolas
18  
74
Bandeira Espanha
ARIAS EPELDE Alberto
40  
75
Bandeira Espanha
FERNÁNDEZ GAMINDE Joseba
43  
76
Bandeira Espanha
LÓPEZ PUEYO Jorge
29  
77
Bandeira Espanha
ANUNCIBAY GONZALEZ DE MATAUCO Gorka
18  
78
Bandeira Espanha
SOLER BORREGO Javier
18  
79
Bandeira Espanha
CALATAYUD REIG Roberto
20  
80
Bandeira Espanha
COSIN PRIMO Ruben
30  
81
Bandeira Espanha
BARQUIN NUNEZ Alejandro
20  
82
Bandeira Espanha
GUTIERREZ ECHEZARRAGA Alexander
23  
DNF
Bandeira Espanha
ELIZALDE ZUBILLAGA Asier
29  
DNF
Bandeira Espanha
BLAS LANDA Daniel
43  
DNF
Bandeira Espanha
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
23  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2019.
Filtrar por país
Filtrar por categoria