Calendar 28 janeiro 2018
Location Hoogerheide, Países Baixos
UCI World Cup
# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
21Marlux-Bingoal48:48
2
Bandeira Reino Unido
PIDCOCK Tom
19Telenet-Fidea Lions0:25
3
Bandeira Países Baixos
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22 0:52
4
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Beobank-Corendon1:02
5
Bandeira Bélgica
PEETERS Yannick
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:14
6
Bandeira Países Baixos
DEKKER Jens
20Beobank-Corendon1:25
7
Bandeira Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions1:28
8
Bandeira Itália
DORIGONI Jakob
20 ''
9
Bandeira Reino Unido
TURNER Ben
19Beobank-Corendon1:45
10
Bandeira França
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon1:50
11
Bandeira Países Baixos
WOUTERS Sieben
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:57
12
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
HECHT Gage
20 2:00
13
Bandeira França
DUBAU Lucas
22Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre2:03
14
Bandeira França
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon2:08
15
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
21 2:17
16
Bandeira Países Baixos
BAKX Kelvin
22 2:21
17
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
PETROV Spencer
20Aspire Racing2:32
18
Bandeira França
DUBAU Joshua
22Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre2:39
19
Bandeira Bélgica
SCHUERMANS Jelle
22Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:45
20
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
21 2:48
21
Bandeira República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
22Beobank-Corendon3:07
22
Bandeira Países Baixos
ARENSMAN Thymen
19 3:13
23
Bandeira França
FINE Eddy
21 3:27
24
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
BRUNNER Eric
20 3:30
25
Bandeira Espanha
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
19 3:39
26
Bandeira Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
19Era-Circus3:43
27
Bandeira Reino Unido
TULETT Daniel
19 3:45
28
Bandeira Luxemburgo
SCHREIBER Félix
19 3:59
29
Bandeira Suíça
JACOBS Johan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:00
30
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DIJKE Koen
22 ''
31
Bandeira Países Baixos
AGTERBERG Kyle
19 4:19
32
Bandeira República Checa
JELINEK Josef
20 4:21
33
Bandeira Alemanha
MÖBIS Maximilian
20 4:25
34
Bandeira Eslováquia
BELLAN Juraj
22 4:31
35
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
STEPHENSON Denzel
19 4:32
36
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
CHANCE Maxx
22 4:42
37
Bandeira República Checa
SULC Jakub
22 4:47
38
Bandeira Eslováquia
ULIK Matej
21 4:54
39
Bandeira Espanha
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
19 4:58
40
Bandeira Austrália
WALKERDEN Ben
20 5:17
41
Bandeira Suécia
FORSBY Hannes
22 5:26
42
Bandeira Países Baixos
MUSKENS Mart
21 6:18
43
Bandeira Canadá
DINIZ Nicholas
19 6:28
44
Bandeira República Checa
SCHUBERT Stepan
22  
45
Bandeira Alemanha
HÄHNEL Frederik
22  
46
Bandeira Austrália
OCKENDEN William
19  
47
Bandeira Alemanha
OBERTEICHER Marco
19  
48
Bandeira Austrália
PROSSER Declan
20  
49
Bandeira Japão
ODA Hijiri
20  
DNF
Bandeira Irlanda
CONROY David
20  
DNF
Bandeira Espanha
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
21  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2018.
Filtrar por país