Superprestige
# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Reino Unido
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions50:49
2
Bandeira Países Baixos
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:04
3
Bandeira Bélgica
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games0:09
4
Bandeira República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:50
5
Bandeira Países Baixos
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon1:02
6
Bandeira Suíça
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:07
7
Bandeira Bélgica
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:09
8
Bandeira Reino Unido
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon1:18
9
Bandeira Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:26
10
Bandeira Reino Unido
MEIN Thomas
18 1:30
11
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 1:38
12
Bandeira Países Baixos
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:39
13
Bandeira Bélgica
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
14
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:53
15
Bandeira Bélgica
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:01
16
Bandeira Bélgica
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:13
17
Bandeira Bélgica
WUYTS Mathijs
19 2:31
18
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:34
19
Bandeira Bélgica
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:38
20
Bandeira Bélgica
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus3:22
21
Bandeira Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:46
22
Bandeira Bélgica
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:51
23
Bandeira República Checa
JELINEK Josef
19 3:52
24
Bandeira Bélgica
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 4:11
25
Bandeira Bélgica
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:20
26
Bandeira Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus4:36
27
Bandeira República Checa
MAYER Daniel
20 4:44
28
Bandeira Reino Unido
LEE Stephen
21 4:50
29
Bandeira República Checa
SCHUBERT Stepan
21 4:56
30
Bandeira Bélgica
DECLERCK Mathias
21 5:30
31
Bandeira Bélgica
PEERS Nick
19 5:40
32
Bandeira Austrália
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:58
33
Bandeira Itália
DORIGONI Jakob
19 6:30
34
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
19 6:39
35
Bandeira Bélgica
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
36
Bandeira Dinamarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
19  
37
Bandeira França
AVOINE Kévin
20  
38
Bandeira Bélgica
BRAES Brent
18  
39
Bandeira França
CARRIOU Maxime
21  
40
Bandeira República Checa
JARY David
19  
41
Bandeira Bélgica
CAREME Grégory
18  
42
Bandeira Bélgica
TIBACKX Lander
18  
43
Bandeira Reino Unido
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
44
Bandeira Espanha
POBLET DOT Albert
21  
45
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
46
Bandeira Japão
ODA Hijiri
19  
47
Bandeira Bélgica
DEBOOT Bruce
21  
48
Bandeira Bélgica
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
49
Bandeira Alemanha
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
50
Bandeira França
VAZ Lucas
20  
51
Bandeira Bélgica
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
52
Bandeira Austrália
PROSSER Declan
19  
53
Bandeira Reino Unido
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
18  
54
Bandeira Bélgica
VERDIJCK Lenn
18  
55
Bandeira Países Baixos
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
56
Bandeira Reino Unido
LOFTUS Tyla
18  
57
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Bandeira Irlanda
CONROY David
19  
DNF
Bandeira Bélgica
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Bandeira Bélgica
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon 
DNF
Bandeira Dinamarca
ERREBO Oliver Emil
18  
DNF
Bandeira Bélgica
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
DNF
Bandeira Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions 
DNF
Bandeira Austrália
SMITH Nicholas
20  
DNF
Bandeira República Checa
SULC Jakub
21  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2017.
Filtrar por país