Calendar 26 dezembro 2017
Location Heusden-Zolder, Bélgica
UCI World Cup
# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Reino Unido
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions51:55
2
Bandeira Bélgica
ISERBYT Eli
20Marlux-Napoleon Games''
3
Bandeira Países Baixos
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
21 0:23
4
Bandeira República Checa
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:28
5
Bandeira Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:54
6
Bandeira Países Baixos
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:57
7
Bandeira Itália
DORIGONI Jakob
19 0:59
8
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 1:08
9
Bandeira França
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:12
10
Bandeira Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus1:13
11
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon''
12
Bandeira Bélgica
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 1:21
13
Bandeira Bélgica
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:27
14
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
HECHT Gage
19 1:28
15
Bandeira Países Baixos
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:29
16
Bandeira Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:37
17
Bandeira França
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon1:38
18
Bandeira Bélgica
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:52
19
Bandeira Reino Unido
TULETT Daniel
18 ''
20
Bandeira Países Baixos
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:09
21
Bandeira Bélgica
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:14
22
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 2:15
23
Bandeira Bélgica
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:22
24
Bandeira Bélgica
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:23
25
Bandeira Bélgica
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:16
26
Bandeira Reino Unido
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon3:27
27
Bandeira Países Baixos
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon3:28
28
Bandeira Reino Unido
MEIN Thomas
18 3:59
29
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
WILLSEY Cooper
20 4:02
30
Bandeira Suíça
KUHN Kevin
19 4:21
31
Bandeira Espanha
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
18 4:30
32
Bandeira Alemanha
LINDENAU Paul
21 4:47
33
Bandeira Luxemburgo
SCHREIBER Félix
18 4:54
34
Bandeira Eslováquia
BELLAN Juraj
21 5:15
35
Bandeira Austrália
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:18
36
Bandeira República Checa
SULC Jakub
21 5:19
37
Bandeira República Checa
JELINEK Josef
19 5:35
38
Bandeira República Checa
SCHUBERT Stepan
21 5:37
39
Bandeira Canadá
O'DONNELL Trevor
21 5:47
40
Bandeira Espanha
MUNITXA ARRINDA Jon
21 6:11
41
Bandeira Dinamarca
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
19 6:44
42
Bandeira Austrália
SMITH Nicholas
20 6:50
43
Bandeira Canadá
SANDERSON Brody
18 7:06
44
Bandeira República Checa
JARY David
19 7:09
45
Bandeira Reino Unido
LEE Stephen
21 7:22
46
Bandeira República Checa
MAYER Daniel
20 7:23
47
Bandeira Dinamarca
GØTKE Rasmus
20 7:32
48
Bandeira Dinamarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
19  
49
Bandeira Austrália
PROSSER Declan
19  
50
Bandeira Canadá
DINIZ Nicholas
18  
51
Bandeira Dinamarca
ERREBO Oliver Emil
18  
52
Bandeira Reino Unido
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Bandeira Irlanda
CONROY David
19  
DNF
Bandeira Suíça
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2017.
Filtrar por país