# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
23 1:02:24
2
Bandeira República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
24 0:22
3
Bandeira Bélgica
NYS Sven
33 0:38
4
Bandeira Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
31 1:10
5
Bandeira França
MOUREY Francis
29 1:23
6
Bandeira Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
25 ''
7
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
28 1:24
8
Bandeira Suíça
ZAHNER Simon
26 ''
9
Bandeira França
CHAINEL Steve
26 ''
10
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
27 ''
11
Bandeira Itália
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
25 ''
12
Bandeira Países Baixos
AL Thijs
29 ''
13
Bandeira Itália
FRANZOI Enrico
27 1:25
14
Bandeira França
LOPEZ Jonathan
23 1:26
15
Bandeira Suíça
HEULE Christian
34 1:29
16
Bandeira Países Baixos
DE KNEGT Gerben
34 1:50
17
Bandeira República Checa
DLASK Petr
33 1:51
18
Bandeira República Checa
AUSBUHER Kamil
34 ''
19
Bandeira Bélgica
VERVECKEN Erwin
37 ''
20
Bandeira Países Baixos
BOOM Lars
24 ''
21
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
24 ''
22
Bandeira Suíça
WILDHABER Marcel
24 1:52
23
Bandeira Espanha
HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio
31 ''
24
Bandeira França
BAZIN Nicolas
26 1:56
25
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN GILS Wilant
30 2:01
26
Bandeira República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
26 2:45
27
Bandeira Itália
BIANCO Marco
27 2:46
28
Bandeira Alemanha
BIRKENFELD René
26 2:47
29
Bandeira Espanha
ZABALLA GUTIERREZ Constantino
31 2:48
30
Bandeira Espanha
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
26 2:51
31
Bandeira Reino Unido
CRAWFORTH Jody
29 2:53
32
Bandeira Espanha
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
30 ''
33
Bandeira Itália
URSI Fabio
23 ''
34
Bandeira Polónia
GIL Mariusz
26 ''
35
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
POWERS Jeremy
26 2:54
36
Bandeira Polónia
CICHOSZ Marek
30 2:59
37
Bandeira Eslováquia
BARENYI Milan
35 3:11
38
Bandeira Países Baixos
GROENENDAAL Richard
38 3:25
39
Bandeira Reino Unido
FIELD Ian
23 4:01
40
Bandeira Dinamarca
PARBO Joachim
35 4:17
41
Bandeira Espanha
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
30 4:26
42
Bandeira Áustria
PRESSLAUER Peter
31 4:35
43
Bandeira Itália
VISINELLI Rafael
24 4:36
44
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
SHRIVER Matt
29 4:44
45
Bandeira Luxemburgo
BAUSCH Gusty
29 4:47
46
Bandeira Eslováquia
HARING Martin
23 4:48
47
Bandeira Suécia
DARVELL Magnus
27 4:49
48
Bandeira Reino Unido
OLDHAM Paul
32 4:56
49
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
MATTER Brian
31 5:12
50
Bandeira República Checa
ZLAMALIK Martin
27 5:19
51
Bandeira Japão
KOSAKA Masanori
46 5:24
52
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
PAGE Jonathan
33 5:47
53
Bandeira Eslováquia
KOVAC Maros
32 6:26
54
Bandeira Canadá
ST. JOHN Derrick
32  
55
Bandeira Suécia
WESTERGREN Jens
30  
56
Bandeira Canadá
SCHOOLER Aaron
24  
57
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
23  
58
Bandeira Hungria
TISZA Zoltan
42  
59
Bandeira Rússia
PECHENIN Evgeniy
25  
60
Bandeira Chipre
ATHANASIADIS Marios
23  
61
Bandeira Noruega
VESTBY Martin
32  
62
Bandeira Japão
TSUJIURA Keiichi
29  
63
Bandeira Rússia
VASILYEV Boris
26  
64
Bandeira Rússia
BELOKRYLOV Alexey
26  
DNF
Bandeira Irlanda
AIKEN Roger
28  
DNF
Bandeira Alemanha
VOSS Paul
23  
DNF
Bandeira República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
36  
DNF
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
TREBON Ryan
28  
DNF
Bandeira República Checa
BINA Martin
26  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2009.
Filtrar por país