# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira França
JOUFFROY Arnaud
18 40:30
2
Bandeira Eslováquia
SAGAN Peter
18 0:01
3
Bandeira República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
18 0:04
4
Bandeira Itália
SILVESTRI Elia
18 0:54
5
Bandeira Suíça
RUPP Matthias
18 0:55
6
Bandeira França
GARSON Pierre
17 1:07
7
Bandeira Bélgica
BODEN Stef
18 1:08
8
Bandeira Bélgica
DE BIE Sean
17 1:11
9
Bandeira França
CESSOT Jonathan
18 ''
10
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
KEOUGH Luke
17 1:12
11
Bandeira Itália
COLEDAN Massimo
18 1:18
12
Bandeira Suíça
WINTERBERG Michael
18 1:43
13
Bandeira República Checa
HNIK Karel
17 1:45
14
Bandeira Polónia
KONWA Marek
18 1:47
15
Bandeira Luxemburgo
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
18 1:48
16
Bandeira Países Baixos
EISING Tijmen
17 1:54
17
Bandeira Suíça
GRAND Arnaud
18 2:01
18
Bandeira Suíça
SCHERZ Valentin
18 2:02
19
Bandeira Países Baixos
OCKELOEN Jasper
18 2:10
20
Bandeira Itália
BRAIDOT Luca
17 2:18
21
Bandeira República Checa
ADEL Filip
18 2:20
22
Bandeira Luxemburgo
SCHLECHTER Pit
18 2:26
23
Bandeira Polónia
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
18 2:32
24
Bandeira Polónia
BARTKIEWICZ Andrzej
17 2:34
25
Bandeira Itália
ARU Fabio
18 2:35
26
Bandeira República Checa
MARVAN Peter
18 2:39
27
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
17 2:52
28
Bandeira Alemanha
SCHWEIZER Michael
17 2:56
29
Bandeira Alemanha
WALSLEBEN Max
18 3:00
30
Bandeira Países Baixos
SMIT Kevin
18 ''
31
Bandeira Bélgica
BOSSUYT Matthias
17 3:01
32
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
MANNION Gavin
17 3:09
33
Bandeira França
HADOUX Valentin
17 ''
34
Bandeira Reino Unido
BATCHELOR Sebastian
18 3:14
35
Bandeira Espanha
SAN EMETERIO GANDIAGA Fernando
18 3:16
36
Bandeira Bélgica
BOSMANS Wietse
17 3:17
37
Bandeira Japão
NAKAYAMA Kazuya
18 3:18
38
Bandeira Reino Unido
WILLIAMS Andrew
18 3:24
39
Bandeira Alemanha
BRETSCHNEIDER Toni
17 3:26
40
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
FISHER Steve
18 3:38
41
Bandeira Espanha
DOMENE REYES Ramon
18 ''
42
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
MCDONALD Zach
17 3:40
43
Bandeira França
KORETZKY Clément
18 3:46
44
Bandeira Espanha
MERINO CORTAZAR Igor
18 3:51
45
Bandeira República Checa
FRIML Jakub
17 3:59
46
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER HORST Geert
18 4:04
47
Bandeira Espanha
NADAL MAGRINYA Josep
17 4:06
48
Bandeira Bélgica
GEETS Simon
18 ''
49
Bandeira Canadá
LARSON David
18 4:18
50
Bandeira Polónia
GRADEK Kamil
18 4:32
51
Bandeira Reino Unido
CREBER Hamish
18 4:46
52
Bandeira Suíça
GRAND Anthony
17 5:11
53
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
EMSKY Eric
17 5:49
54
Bandeira Reino Unido
PATON Alex
18 5:53
55
Bandeira Espanha
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
17 5:58
56
Bandeira Luxemburgo
MICHELY Max
17 6:19
57
Bandeira Suécia
STENBERG Patrik
18 6:25
58
Bandeira Polónia
RAJKOWSKI Bartosz
18 6:58
59
Bandeira Itália
SALVIANI Domenico Maria
17 8:57
60
Bandeira Japão
TAKAMIYA Masatsugu
18  
61
Bandeira Ucrânia
PROZIRAI Viktor
18  
DNF
Bandeira Alemanha
RAUBER Josef
18  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2008.
Filtrar por país