# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira França
JOUFFROY Arnaud
20 55:58
2
Bandeira Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
22 0:25
3
Bandeira Polónia
KONWA Marek
20 0:35
4
Bandeira Suíça
GRAND Arnaud
20 0:37
5
Bandeira Eslováquia
GAVENDA Robert
22 0:39
6
Bandeira Alemanha
WEBER Sascha
22 0:48
7
Bandeira Países Baixos
EISING Tijmen
19 0:59
8
Bandeira Itália
SILVESTRI Elia
20 1:06
9
Bandeira Itália
TRENTIN Matteo
21 1:12
10
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DER HAAR Lars
19 ''
11
Bandeira Bélgica
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
22 1:18
12
Bandeira Bélgica
BAESTAENS Vincent
21 1:24
13
Bandeira República Checa
POLNICKY Jiri
21 1:32
14
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN EMPEL Micki
20 1:47
15
Bandeira República Checa
PETRUS Lubomir
20 1:48
16
Bandeira Alemanha
MEISEN Marcel
21 1:49
17
Bandeira Espanha
LOZANO RIBA David
22 1:56
18
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN KESSEL Corné
19 2:22
19
Bandeira Suíça
RUPP Matthias
20 2:26
20
Bandeira Itália
COMINELLI Cristian
22 2:31
21
Bandeira República Checa
NESVADBA Jan
19 ''
22
Bandeira França
BOULO Matthieu
21 2:40
23
Bandeira Suíça
SCHERZ Valentin
20 2:44
24
Bandeira Bélgica
AERNOUTS Jim
21 2:51
25
Bandeira Itália
FALASCHI Bryan
19 3:18
26
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
MCDONALD Zach
19 3:19
27
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
SUMMERHILL Daniel
21 3:26
28
Bandeira Suécia
NILSSON Mattias
21 3:29
29
Bandeira Alemanha
QUAST Ole
21 3:31
30
Bandeira República Checa
HNIK Karel
19 ''
31
Bandeira Bélgica
ADAMS Joeri
21 ''
32
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
HACKWORTHY David
21 3:59
33
Bandeira República Checa
MENGER David
22 4:11
34
Bandeira Japão
TAKENOUCHI Yu
22 4:16
35
Bandeira Luxemburgo
SCHLECHTER Pit
20 4:23
36
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
TOWNSEND Jerome
21 4:35
37
Bandeira Alemanha
SCHWEIZER Michael
19 4:42
38
Bandeira Eslováquia
CANECKY Marek
22 5:08
39
Bandeira França
GRAS Irwin
19 5:50
40
Bandeira Dinamarca
HANSEN Kenneth
19 5:53
41
Bandeira Eslováquia
MEDVED Matej
19 6:00
42
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
KEOUGH Luke
19 6:06
43
Bandeira Mongólia
KHANGARID Naran
21 6:23
44
Bandeira Países Baixos
HUENDERS Mitchell
22 6:24
45
Bandeira Dinamarca
GUDDAL Jonas Schau
20 6:29
46
Bandeira França
RULLIERE Melvin
21 6:58
47
Bandeira Espanha
RUIZ ETXEANDIA Daniel
20 7:04
48
Bandeira Japão
KOSAKA Hikaru
22 7:50
49
Bandeira Hungria
PUSKAS David
22 8:04
50
Bandeira Alemanha
DANNER Fabian
20 8:08
51
Bandeira Mongólia
MYAGMARSUREN Baasankhuu
19 8:13
52
Bandeira Canadá
STAFFORD Jared
19  
53
Bandeira Espanha
GOMEZ ELORRIAGA Inigo
19  
54
Bandeira Bélgica
DENUWELAERE Jan
22  
55
Bandeira Cazaquistão
RYZHKOV Andrey
20  
DSQ
Bandeira Polónia
SZCZEPANIAK Pawel
21  
DSQ
Bandeira Polónia
SZCZEPANIAK Kacper
20  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2010.
Filtrar por país