# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira República Checa
STYBAR Zdenek
26 1:06:37
2
Bandeira Bélgica
NYS Sven
35 0:18
3
Bandeira Bélgica
PAUWELS Kevin
27 1:15
4
Bandeira França
MOUREY Francis
31 1:16
5
Bandeira Alemanha
WALSLEBEN Philipp
24 1:18
6
Bandeira Bélgica
VANTORNOUT Klaas
29 1:23
7
Bandeira Itália
FONTANA Marco Aurelio
27 1:51
8
Bandeira Bélgica
WELLENS Bart
33 2:01
9
Bandeira Suíça
HEULE Christian
36 2:03
10
Bandeira Bélgica
MEEUSEN Tom
23 ''
11
Bandeira Países Baixos
DE KNEGT Gerben
36 ''
12
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
PAGE Jonathan
35 2:04
13
Bandeira França
GADRET John
32 2:14
14
Bandeira República Checa
DLASK Petr
35 2:16
15
Bandeira França
CHAINEL Steve
28 2:32
16
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
POWERS Jeremy
28 2:35
17
Bandeira Bélgica
AERNOUTS Bart
29 2:38
18
Bandeira Suíça
WILDHABER Marcel
26 2:39
19
Bandeira Polónia
GIL Mariusz
28 2:54
20
Bandeira Espanha
HERMIDA RAMOS José Antonio
33 2:55
21
Bandeira Espanha
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
28 3:55
22
Bandeira República Checa
ZLAMALIK Martin
29 3:56
23
Bandeira Alemanha
PFINGSTEN Christoph
24 4:16
24
Bandeira Bélgica
ALBERT Niels
25 4:28
25
Bandeira Alemanha
WEBER Sascha
23 4:31
26
Bandeira Suécia
LINDGREN Emil
26 4:33
27
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
DRISCOLL James
25 4:57
28
Bandeira República Checa
BAMBULA Ondrej
24 5:00
29
Bandeira Espanha
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
32 ''
30
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
25 5:01
31
Bandeira Itália
COMINELLI Cristian
23  
32
Bandeira Espanha
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
32  
33
Bandeira Suécia
DARVELL Magnus
29  
34
Bandeira Reino Unido
FIELD Ian
25  
35
Bandeira Polónia
CICHOSZ Marek
32  
36
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
26  
37
Bandeira Alemanha
SICKMUELLER Johannes
29  
38
Bandeira Reino Unido
CRAWFORTH Jody
31  
39
Bandeira Alemanha
BIRKENFELD René
28  
40
Bandeira República Checa
KYZIVAT Vladimir
29  
41
Bandeira Eslováquia
BARENYI Milan
37  
42
Bandeira Luxemburgo
BAUSCH Gusty
31  
43
Bandeira República Checa
KASEK David
29  
44
Bandeira Reino Unido
OLDHAM Paul
34  
45
Bandeira Suécia
WESTERGREN Jens
32  
46
Bandeira Canadá
RICHEY Craig
27  
47
Bandeira Eslováquia
GAVENDA Robert
23  
48
Bandeira Itália
BIANCO Marco
29  
49
Bandeira República Checa
METLICKA Vaclav
38  
50
Bandeira Japão
MARUYAMA Atsushi
33  
51
Bandeira Canadá
ST. JOHN Derrick
34  
52
Bandeira Áustria
MÖRX Roland
39  
53
Bandeira Dinamarca
NIELSEN Tommy
30  
54
Bandeira Japão
TSUJIURA Keiichi
31  
DNF
Bandeira França
BAZIN Nicolas
28  
DNF
Bandeira República Checa
SIMUNEK Radomir
28  
DNF
Bandeira Itália
URSI Fabio
25  
DNF
Bandeira Estados Unidos da Americá
JOHNSON Timothy
34  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2011.
Filtrar por país