Copa de España de Ciclocross
# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Espanha
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
17 42:11
2
Bandeira Espanha
CALVO RIOS Pablo
16 0:06
3
Bandeira Espanha
GOMAR MILLET Ivan
17 0:21
4
Bandeira Espanha
BUBA SOPKO Ricardo Martin
17 0:25
5
Bandeira Espanha
GONZALEZ DIAZ Miguel
17 ''
6
Bandeira Espanha
MESTRE GINESTAR Marc
17 0:26
7
Bandeira Portugal
GASPAR Tomás
16 0:29
8
Bandeira Espanha
MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ Andre
16 0:34
9
Bandeira Espanha
FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ Ivan
17 0:35
10
Bandeira Espanha
REGIL FERNANDEZ Mikel
16 0:41
11
Bandeira Espanha
HOYAS FIGUERAS Egoitz
17 1:40
12
Bandeira Espanha
SESTELO SOLLA Martin
16 1:45
13
Bandeira Portugal
MOTA Tomás
17 1:50
14
Bandeira Espanha
GARBAJOSA PASAN Adrian
16 1:52
15
Bandeira Espanha
CALATAYUD REIG Hector
17 1:54
16
Bandeira Espanha
VARA GARCIA Roberto
17 1:58
17
Bandeira Espanha
VALLE ELEGIDO Adrian
16 ''
18
Bandeira Espanha
PEREIRA VIEITEZ Roberto
17 ''
19
Bandeira Espanha
GARCIA NEIRA Hector
16 2:05
20
Bandeira Portugal
CARREIRAS Diogo
17 2:19
21
Bandeira Espanha
GONZALEZ SANCHEZ Daniel
17 ''
22
Bandeira Espanha
RUIZ DE ARCAUTE CUESTA Oier
16 2:28
23
Bandeira Espanha
LLERA RODRIGUEZ Alfonso
17 ''
24
Bandeira Espanha
FOURNIES PERIS Jordi
16 2:32
25
Bandeira Espanha
RUMAYOR BARATEGUI Adahi
16 ''
26
Bandeira Espanha
REINOSO SANCHEZ Emilio
16 ''
27
Bandeira Espanha
COTERA GONZALEZ Manuel
16 2:38
28
Bandeira Espanha
VALVERDE LEIROS Andres
17 2:47
29
Bandeira Espanha
GALLEGO RODRIGUEZ Gonzalo
17 2:53
30
Bandeira Portugal
CUNHA Pedro
16 3:06
31
Bandeira Espanha
GIL MENDEZ Xano
16 3:15
32
Bandeira Espanha
NUNEZ FERNANDEZ Ruben
16 3:27
33
Bandeira Espanha
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ Hugo
17 3:39
34
Bandeira Espanha
MARTINEZ MARTINEZ Iker
16 3:51
35
Bandeira Espanha
CARRETERO MORENO David
16 3:54
36
Bandeira Espanha
FERNANDEZ DE LA PENA AGUIRRE Benat
16 3:58
37
Bandeira Espanha
CASCAJO ROMERA Fernando
16 ''
38
Bandeira Espanha
VALLE ROLDAN Pablo
16 4:15
39
Bandeira Espanha
GARCIA GONZALEZ Mario
17 4:28
40
Bandeira Espanha
ZURITA GUTIERREZ Unai
17 4:30
41
Bandeira Espanha
ORRANTIA ROSALES Aimar
17 4:49
42
Bandeira Espanha
BUBA SOPKO Danny Jan
16 5:06
43
Bandeira Espanha
OTERO TABOAS Iker
17 ''
44
Bandeira Espanha
LOMBRANA VELASCO Unax
16 5:09
45
Bandeira Espanha
UGARTE LARREA Gari
16 6:13
46
Bandeira Portugal
PINTO Pedro
17 6:15
47
Bandeira Espanha
PINEIRO COLLAZO Lucas
16 6:20
48
Bandeira Espanha
FERREIRO FERNANDEZ Peio
16 6:45
49
Bandeira Espanha
RAMA HOMBREIRO Anton
17  
50
Bandeira Espanha
PEREZ LLERA Breogan
16  
51
Bandeira Espanha
CALLEJO SERRANO Luis Miguel
17  
52
Bandeira Portugal
ROCHA Simao
17  
53
Bandeira Portugal
NOGUEIRA Joao
17  
54
Bandeira Espanha
PEREZ PEREZ Miguel
17  
55
Bandeira Espanha
BELTRAN CORTES Mariio
17  
56
Bandeira Espanha
NANDE FUENTES Victor
16  
DNF
Bandeira Espanha
MARTINEZ PEREIRA Hugo
17  
DNF
Bandeira Espanha
GAMEZ FERRER Carlos
16  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2021.
Filtrar por país