Coupe de France
# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Suíça
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix56:08
2
Bandeira França
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre0:11
3
Bandeira Bélgica
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:49
4
Bandeira França
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:17
5
Bandeira França
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC1:28
6
Bandeira França
GABRIEL Timothé
19 1:33
7
Bandeira França
ALLENO Clément
21 1:38
8
Bandeira França
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac1:42
9
Bandeira França
GILLES Cyprien
21Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian1:59
10
Bandeira França
GUERIN Marius
18Team Motrio Safir Ganova2:06
11
Bandeira França
SCHNEIDER Lilian
21Cross Team Legendre2:16
12
Bandeira França
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:36
13
Bandeira França
BETON Damien
20 2:56
14
Bandeira França
JUMEAUX Louis
21Sörius3:07
15
Bandeira França
BOILEAU Killian
19 3:18
16
Bandeira França
AUFFRET Ronan
20Team Podiocom CC3:36
17
Bandeira França
GUERET Théo
21 3:40
18
Bandeira França
VERCHER Mattéo
20 3:47
19
Bandeira França
BURNET Pierrick
18A.S. Bike Crossteam3:53
20
Bandeira França
SPARFEL Louis
18Sörius4:02
21
Bandeira França
VERRIER Tristan
18Team Guevel Immobilier Laval Cyclisme 534:28
22
Bandeira França
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Joris
19 4:37
23
Bandeira França
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre4:53
24
Bandeira França
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre5:16
25
Bandeira França
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat5:26
26
Bandeira França
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21Team Royalbikeshop.com5:42
27
Bandeira França
BOLGIANI Gabriel
19Team S1neo Loudeac5:50
28
Bandeira Bélgica
HUYBS Ward
19Baloise Trek Lions5:51
29
Bandeira França
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam5:54
30
Bandeira França
LEVEEL Kyllian
19 5:59
31
Bandeira França
PONCHON Eliote
18 6:04
32
Bandeira França
DUJARDIN Brice
20Team Royalbikeshop.com6:23
33
Bandeira França
ROSSION Tom
21 6:37
34
Bandeira França
MOUGEL Robin
20Sörius6:44
35
Bandeira França
LEDOCQ Tom
19 6:54
36
Bandeira França
PEUGET Clément
19Team Motrio Safir Ganova6:59
37
Bandeira França
MULON Hugo
18 7:05
38
Bandeira França
PLAUCHE Romaric
21 7:27
39
Bandeira França
LAUMONIER Raphaël
19 7:55
40
Bandeira França
LAVIGNAC Matthieu
19OCF Team Cross''
41
Bandeira França
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre8:18
42
Bandeira França
DELMAS Théo
20OCF Team Cross8:42
43
Bandeira França
UZON Aurélien
20 8:50
44
Bandeira França
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat9:08
45
Bandeira França
REYNAUD Jérémy
20 9:15
46
Bandeira França
OURLIAC Tino
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian9:18
47
Bandeira França
LAURANCE Axel
20 9:21
48
Bandeira França
JUNG Théo
20 9:37
49
Bandeira França
LOUISON Adrien
19 9:46
50
Bandeira França
HARDOUIN Louis
21 10:01
51
Bandeira França
CONOR Paul
18 10:29
52
Bandeira França
MAILLARD Timothe
19 10:37
53
Bandeira França
PICHON Hugo
18 10:48
54
Bandeira França
QUENTIN Enzo
20 10:58
55
Bandeira França
MILLAT Adrien
19 11:04
56
Bandeira França
JAMOT Aurélien
19 11:15
57
Bandeira França
BARBOT Seraphin
19 11:22
58
Bandeira França
TEXIER Alexis
21 11:30
59
Bandeira França
COURRIERE Anthony
21 11:49
60
Bandeira França
ANCHAIN Paul
18Team Podiocom CC12:19
61
Bandeira França
BANCHAREL Valentin
21 12:25
62
Bandeira França
BERNARD Lillyan
20 12:26
63
Bandeira França
GUILLEMET Axel
18 12:44
64
Bandeira Japão
SUZUKI Raito
19Team S1neo Loudeac12:47
65
Bandeira França
DURAND Emile
18 12:51
66
Bandeira França
PAINS Xavier
18Team Fima - Cyrpeo Alian13:18
67
Bandeira França
ROLLEE Gabin
18 13:50
68
Bandeira França
MARTINEAU Nolan
18 15:54
69
Bandeira França
SCHIERING Nathan
18 16:32
70
Bandeira França
TAUDON Matheo
19  
71
Bandeira França
THOMINE Yaël
20  
72
Bandeira Espanha
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team 
73
Bandeira França
HEBERT Theo
18  
74
Bandeira França
BILLET Adrien
19  
75
Bandeira França
LOISON Killian
18  
76
Bandeira França
MERCY Mallory
20  
77
Bandeira França
JOLY Adrien
21  
78
Bandeira França
BELLOCHE Thomas
18  
79
Bandeira Espanha
NUNEZ ORTIZ Cristian
21Unicaja Banco-Gijon 
80
Bandeira França
VERNEZOUL Elian
18OCF Team Cross 
81
Bandeira França
TEXIER Luka
19  
82
Bandeira França
DUPUY Esteban
18  
83
Bandeira França
PATRIGEON Noam
18  
84
Bandeira França
BISQUAY Yoen
19  
85
Bandeira França
LOISEAU Paul
19  
86
Bandeira França
AUBRY Baptiste
19  
87
Bandeira França
BATARD Aymeric
19  
88
Bandeira França
BERNIER Emilien
19  
89
Bandeira França
LUCAS Quentin
18  
90
Bandeira França
MOISAN Killian
18  
91
Bandeira França
MAZZOLENI Matthieu
18  
92
Bandeira França
BELLANGER Axel
20  
93
Bandeira França
RIVIERE Maxence
18  
94
Bandeira França
HURARD Nathan
18  
95
Bandeira França
SEYEUX Quentin
18  
96
Bandeira França
MEREL Axel
19  
DNF
Bandeira França
FERNANDES Baptiste
19  
DNF
Bandeira França
QUILEZ Aurelien
19  
DNF
Bandeira França
QUILEZ Corentin
21  
DNF
Bandeira França
RUEL Dorian
18  
DNF
Bandeira França
CHIRON Quentin
18  
DNF
Bandeira França
RUAULT Nathan
21  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2021.
Filtrar por país