# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Alemanha
MEISEN Marcel
32Alpecin - Fenix58:10
2
Bandeira Bélgica
AERTS Thijs
25Baloise Trek Lions0:25
3
Bandeira Suíça
RÜEGG Timon
25Cross Team Legendre0:35
4
Bandeira Bélgica
LOOCKX Lander
24CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers0:43
5
Bandeira República Checa
BOROS Michael
29 0:45
6
Bandeira França
CHAINEL Steve
38Cross Team Legendre0:51
7
Bandeira Bélgica
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT0:59
8
Bandeira Bélgica
BEKAERT Yentl
22Baloise Trek Lions1:11
9
Bandeira Bélgica
CLYNHENS Jens
21 1:14
10
Bandeira Bélgica
VRACHTEN Arne
22 1:21
11
Bandeira Bélgica
SIEMONS Julian
22 1:39
12
Bandeira Bélgica
VERVOORT Wout
20 2:30
13
Bandeira Países Baixos
GODRIE Stan
28 2:34
14
Bandeira Itália
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
15
Bandeira França
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre2:38
16
Bandeira Países Baixos
KARS Hugo
19 2:57
17
Bandeira Suíça
MOTTIEZ Gilles
24Cross Team Legendre3:15
18
Bandeira França
JOT Matéo
18Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat4:09
19
Bandeira França
PONCHON Eliote
18 4:17
20
Bandeira Bélgica
BELMANS Lennert
19IKO - Crelan4:42
21
Bandeira República Checa
FIALA Matyás
18 4:49
22
Bandeira Suíça
JEKER Hannes
23 5:17
23
Bandeira França
ALLARD Basile
23 5:28
24
Bandeira Alemanha
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:58
25
Bandeira República Checa
DOSTAL Václav
18  
26
Bandeira Alemanha
HERRMANN Lukas
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
27
Bandeira França
ROUXEL Gauthier
18Cross Team Legendre 
28
Bandeira França
LEDOCQ Tom
19  
29
Bandeira França
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre 
30
Bandeira Alemanha
NEFFGEN Tim
19  
31
Bandeira República Checa
BAKUS Tomás
23  
32
Bandeira Alemanha
HARIG Jannik
18  
33
Bandeira República Checa
KUBIK Adam
18  
34
Bandeira Alemanha
HAMM Florian
22Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen 
35
Bandeira Alemanha
KOLB Constantin
28  
36
Bandeira Alemanha
HEMMERLING Lars
21  
37
Bandeira Alemanha
EDHOFER Thomas
36  
38
Bandeira Alemanha
VOSS Dominik
28  
39
Bandeira Alemanha
STEIGERT Elias
18  
40
Bandeira Alemanha
STARKER Sascha
32  
41
Bandeira Alemanha
ANK Jakob
28  
42
Bandeira Suíça
STECK Tim
18  
43
Bandeira França
PHILIBERT Aurelien
26Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat 
44
Bandeira Alemanha
JANELE Dennis
35  
45
Bandeira Alemanha
BREBECK Jan Niklas
23  
46
Bandeira Alemanha
DIETER Kevin
31  
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2021.
Filtrar por país
Filtrar por categoria