# Corredor Idade* Equipa Tempo
1
Bandeira Países Baixos
RONHAAR Pim
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal49:47
2
Bandeira Países Baixos
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:08
3
Bandeira Bélgica
KIELICH Timo
22Credishop - Fristads0:14
4
Bandeira Bélgica
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans Cyclo Cross Team0:19
5
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEBOSCH Toon
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:31
6
Bandeira Países Baixos
HENDRIKX Mees
21Credishop - Fristads0:33
7
Bandeira Bélgica
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:55
8
Bandeira Bélgica
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix1:01
9
Bandeira Reino Unido
TURNER Ben
22Trinity Racing1:20
10
Bandeira Países Baixos
VAN DIJKE Tim
21 1:21
11
Bandeira Itália
FONTANA Filippo
21 1:50
12
Bandeira Bélgica
WYSEURE Joran
20 1:55
13
Bandeira Reino Unido
MEIN Thomas
22Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:58
14
Bandeira Suíça
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix1:59
15
Bandeira Suíça
LILLO Dario
19 2:16
16
Bandeira França
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team2:24
17
Bandeira Países Baixos
AGTERBERG Kyle
22 2:49
18
Bandeira França
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team2:54
19
Bandeira França
DELBOVE Joris
21Team S1neo - Graal - Björka2:59
20
Bandeira Países Baixos
VERBURG Luke
20 3:05
21
Bandeira Reino Unido
BARNES Toby
21 3:21
22
Bandeira França
MAINGUENAUD Tom
21 ''
23
Bandeira Espanha
CULLELL ESTAPE Jofre
22 3:49
24
Bandeira Suíça
SOMMER Lars
19 3:58
25
Bandeira França
LELANDAIS Rémi
19Cross Team Legendre4:09
26
Bandeira Suíça
STEHLI Felix
21 4:23
27
Bandeira Reino Unido
MCGUIRE Rory
19 4:42
28
Bandeira França
ANANIE Ugo
19Cross Team Legendre4:56
29
Bandeira República Checa
HULA Robert
21 5:04
30
Bandeira Reino Unido
BARNES Daniel
19 5:15
31
Bandeira Dinamarca
SØLVHØJ Oliver Vedersø
19 5:18
32
Bandeira Reino Unido
STOCKWELL Oliver
19 5:32
33
Bandeira Dinamarca
DAHL Gustav Frederik
21 5:44
34
Bandeira França
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre6:16
35
Bandeira Luxemburgo
BETTENDORFF Loic
20 6:21
36
Bandeira Luxemburgo
PRIES Cédric
21 6:24
37
Bandeira República Checa
RIMAN Jakub
21 6:36
38
Bandeira Dinamarca
BAK Simon
21 6:37
39
Bandeira Itália
PAVAN Marco
21 7:31
40
Bandeira Dinamarca
MILLENNIUM Ian
20 8:13
41
Bandeira Itália
LEONE Samuele
20  
42
Bandeira Polónia
MUSIALIK Jakub
19  
43
Bandeira Polónia
DOMIN Krzysztof
21  
DNF
Bandeira República Checa
VANICEK Simon
22  
DNF
Bandeira Espanha
FEIJOO ALBERTE Iván
22Nesta - Skoda Alecar CX Team 
* Idade: UCI-idade. Idade do corredor no final de 2021.
Filtrar por país