Calendar 17 november 2018
Location Tabor, Tsjechië
UCI World Cup
# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23Corendon-Circus1:02:43
2
Vlag België
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
25Marlux-Bingoal0:14
3
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27Telenet-Fidea Lions0:20
4
Vlag België
AERTS Toon
25Telenet-Fidea Lions0:39
5
Vlag België
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions0:40
6
Vlag België
PAUWELS Kevin
34Marlux-Bingoal0:44
7
Vlag België
VAN AERT Wout
24 0:46
8
Vlag Nederland
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22 ''
9
Vlag België
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:05
10
Vlag België
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:12
11
Vlag België
MEEUSEN Tom
30Corendon-Circus1:14
12
Vlag Nederland
VAN KESSEL Corné
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:15
13
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus1:37
14
Vlag Duitsland
MEISEN Marcel
29Corendon-Circus1:38
15
Vlag Tsjechië
BOROS Michael
26Creafin - Tüv Süd1:39
16
Vlag België
AERNOUTS Jim
29Telenet-Fidea Lions1:51
17
Vlag Spanje
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:56
18
Vlag België
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles1:58
19
Vlag Frankrijk
CANAL Fabien
29Team Cross Safir Ganova1:59
20
Vlag België
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7772:09
21
Vlag België
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions2:19
22
Vlag België
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:38
23
Vlag Frankrijk
BOULO Matthieu
29 2:40
24
Vlag België
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal''
25
Vlag Tsjechië
TOUPALIK Adam
22Steylaerts-7772:46
26
Vlag België
BOSMANS Wietse
27Steylaerts-7772:48
27
Vlag België
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions''
28
Vlag Tsjechië
NESVADBA Jan
27 ''
29
Vlag België
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:01
30
Vlag Italië
BERTOLINI Gioele
23Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:02
31
Vlag Spanje
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:07
32
Vlag Zwitserland
ZAHNER Simon
35 3:10
33
Vlag Polen
KONWA Marek
28 3:12
34
Vlag Italië
SAMPARISI Nicolas
26KTM Alchemist Racing Team3:14
35
Vlag Zwitserland
WILDHABER Marcel
33 3:17
36
Vlag Tsjechië
PAPRSTKA Tomas
26 3:25
37
Vlag Nederland
GODRIE Stan
25Crelan-Charles3:37
38
Vlag België
MERLIER Braam
24Creafin - Tüv Süd3:50
39
Vlag Zwitserland
SÄGESSER Severin
26 ''
40
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER MEER Gosse
23 4:11
41
Vlag Frankrijk
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon4:26
42
Vlag Frankrijk
FALENTA Alois
29Team Cross Safir Ganova4:49
43
Vlag Tsjechië
MALIK Michal
29 4:55
44
Vlag Tsjechië
SKARNITZL Jan
32 ''
45
Vlag Frankrijk
HUMBERT Valentin
22S1Neo Connect Cycling Team5:30
46
Vlag Polen
MICHALSKI Karol
26 5:43
47
Vlag Italië
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
25KTM Alchemist Racing Team 
48
Vlag Duitsland
HÄHNEL Frederik
22  
49
Vlag Slowakije
GLAJZA Ondrej
24  
50
Vlag Denemarken
HANSEN Kenneth
27  
51
Vlag Zweden
JANSSON Henrik
23  
52
Vlag Ierland
DAVIS Niall
33  
53
Vlag Oostenrijk
HEIGL Philipp
25  
54
Vlag Denemarken
JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup
39  
55
Vlag Denemarken
NIELSEN Tommy
37  
DNF
Vlag Frankrijk
CHAINEL Steve
35Team Chazal Canyon 
DNF
Vlag Spanje
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar 
DNF
Vlag Nederland
WOUTERS Sieben
22Creafin - Tüv Süd 
DNF
Vlag België
BAESTAENS Vincent
29  
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2018.
Filter op land