Calendar 21 oktober 2018
Location Bern, Zwitserland
UCI World Cup
# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
23Corendon-Circus1:04:48
2
Vlag België
VAN AERT Wout
24 0:08
3
Vlag België
AERTS Toon
25Telenet-Fidea Lions0:58
4
Vlag België
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
25Marlux-Bingoal1:07
5
Vlag België
HERMANS Quinten
23Telenet-Fidea Lions1:10
6
Vlag België
SOETE Daan
24Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:13
7
Vlag Nederland
VAN KESSEL Corné
27Telenet-Fidea Lions''
8
Vlag Spanje
ORTS LLORET Felipe
23Delikia - Ginestar1:17
9
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER HAAR Lars
27Telenet-Fidea Lions1:22
10
Vlag Frankrijk
CHAINEL Steve
35Team Chazal Canyon1:38
11
Vlag België
VERMEERSCH Gianni
26Steylaerts-7771:50
12
Vlag België
MEEUSEN Tom
30Corendon-Circus1:51
13
Vlag België
BAESTAENS Vincent
29 ''
14
Vlag België
ADAMS Jens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:03
15
Vlag België
MERLIER Tim
26Crelan-Charles2:09
16
Vlag België
PAUWELS Kevin
34Marlux-Bingoal2:13
17
Vlag België
CLEPPE Nicolas
23Telenet-Fidea Lions''
18
Vlag België
SWEECK Laurens
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice2:26
19
Vlag België
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
33Marlux-Bingoal2:28
20
Vlag Frankrijk
CANAL Fabien
29Team Cross Safir Ganova2:29
21
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER POEL David
26Corendon-Circus2:30
22
Vlag Zwitserland
WILDHABER Marcel
33 2:33
23
Vlag Tsjechië
BOROS Michael
26Creafin - Tüv Süd2:34
24
Vlag België
AERNOUTS Jim
29Telenet-Fidea Lions2:48
25
Vlag Tsjechië
TOUPALIK Adam
22Steylaerts-7772:54
26
Vlag Frankrijk
DUBAU Joshua
22 2:55
27
Vlag Nederland
WOUTERS Sieben
22Creafin - Tüv Süd3:03
28
Vlag België
SWEECK Diether
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:05
29
Vlag Frankrijk
BOULO Matthieu
29 3:06
30
Vlag België
AERTS Thijs
22Telenet-Fidea Lions3:12
31
Vlag Italië
BERTOLINI Gioele
23Selle Italia-Guerciotti3:14
32
Vlag Frankrijk
MENUT David
26 3:19
33
Vlag Zwitserland
ZAHNER Simon
35 ''
34
Vlag Zwitserland
RÜEGG Timon
22 3:21
35
Vlag Italië
SAMPARISI Nicolas
26KTM Alchemist Racing Team3:26
36
Vlag Spanje
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
24Nesta CX Team3:38
37
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER MEER Gosse
23 3:49
38
Vlag Polen
KONWA Marek
28 4:02
39
Vlag Spanje
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
35Delikia - Ginestar4:22
40
Vlag Tsjechië
NESVADBA Jan
27 4:30
41
Vlag Nederland
GODRIE Stan
25Crelan-Charles4:35
42
Vlag Frankrijk
DUBAU Lucas
22  
43
Vlag Zwitserland
SÄGESSER Severin
26  
44
Vlag België
BOSMANS Wietse
27Steylaerts-777 
45
Vlag Frankrijk
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon 
46
Vlag Frankrijk
FALENTA Alois
29Team Cross Safir Ganova 
47
Vlag Zwitserland
MOSER Andreas
34  
48
Vlag Zwitserland
WINTERBERG Lukas
30  
49
Vlag Duitsland
SCHMIDT Marvin
26  
DNF
Vlag Nederland
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
22  
DNF
Vlag Duitsland
WEBER Sascha
30  
DNF
Vlag Duitsland
MEISEN Marcel
29Corendon-Circus 
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2018.
Filter op land