# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
Vlag België
ISERBYT Eli
20Marlux-Napoleon Games53:19
2
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions''
3
Vlag Nederland
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:07
4
Vlag Frankrijk
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre0:12
5
Vlag Nederland
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon0:17
6
Vlag Frankrijk
BENOIST Antoine
18Team Chazal Canyon0:22
7
Vlag België
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:25
8
Vlag Frankrijk
DUJARDIN Sandy
20 0:27
9
Vlag België
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:31
10
Vlag België
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:32
11
Vlag Tsjechië
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:35
12
Vlag België
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon0:39
13
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 0:55
14
Vlag Frankrijk
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:03
15
Vlag Italië
DORIGONI Jakob
19 1:21
16
Vlag België
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games''
17
Vlag Frankrijk
FINE Eddy
20 1:33
18
Vlag Zwitserland
RÜEGG Timon
21 1:41
19
Vlag Nederland
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:50
20
Vlag Zwitserland
KUHN Kevin
19 1:56
21
Vlag Nederland
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 2:13
22
Vlag Zwitserland
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:49
23
Vlag Tsjechië
MAYER Daniel
20 2:54
24
Vlag Tsjechië
JELINEK Josef
19 2:56
25
Vlag Italië
FOLCARELLI Antonio
19 2:57
26
Vlag Tsjechië
VANICEK Simon
18 3:24
27
Vlag Slowakije
BELLAN Juraj
21 3:25
28
Vlag Slowakije
ULIK Matej
20 3:52
29
Vlag Tsjechië
BREZINA Jonas
19 3:56
30
Vlag Tsjechië
SULC Jakub
21 4:00
31
Vlag Duitsland
MÖBIS Maximilian
19 4:09
32
Vlag Polen
CENIUCH Wojciech
18 4:36
33
Vlag Luxemburg
SCHREIBER Félix
18 4:54
34
Vlag Polen
BUDZINSKI Marcin
19 4:58
35
Vlag Tsjechië
KUNT Lukas
20 5:14
36
Vlag Polen
BUDZINSKI Tomasz
19 5:49
37
Vlag Slowakije
VARHANOVSKÝ Jakub
18 7:03
38
Vlag Tsjechië
HONZAK David
18 7:15
39
Vlag Polen
NOWAK Stanislaw
18  
40
Vlag Duitsland
LINDENAU Paul
21  
41
Vlag Polen
JONA Dawid
19  
DNF
Vlag Slowakije
KURTY Jakub
20  
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2017.
Filter op land