# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
JOUFFROY Arnaud
17 38:46
2
BALANNEC Christophe
17 0:48
3
CESSOT Jonathan
17 ''
4
HADOUX Valentin
16 1:11
5
PRUDENTINO Jean Pierre
17 1:39
6
GARSON Pierre
16 ''
7
BALDASSARRE Romain
17 ''
8
ZIMINE Boris
17 ''
9
KOWALSKI Rudy
17 1:55
10
COMBAUD Romain
16 1:59
11
GRAS Irwin
16 ''
12
GUEGUEN Alexandre
  ''
13
VIMPERE Théo
17 ''
14
DASSONVILLE Flavien
16 ''
15
TORTAY Flavien
17 ''
16
MAUHOURAT David
17 ''
17
HERMAN Paul
17 ''
18
ANSART Alexis
17 ''
19
PECHEUL Baptiste
16 ''
20
PERRIN GANIER Titouan
16 ''
21
COFFY Alexandre
16 ''
22
OLIVEIRA Cyril
17 2:41
23
MALDONADO Anthony
16 ''
24
BOUTON Clément
17 ''
25
RENAUX Vincent
17 ''
26
LEROUX Pascal
17 ''
27
LECUYER Francois
17 ''
28
TURGIS Jimmy
16 2:50
29
COJEAN Robin
  ''
30
BILLON Alexandre
16 ''
31
MOREELS Aymeric
17 ''
32
VALOMET Pierrick
16 ''
33
LE NEUN Florian
17 3:07
34
BRODEBECK Alexis
17 ''
35
FENILLE Vincent
  ''
36
GUILBAUD Florent
16 3:23
37
THOMINET Camille
17 ''
38
VALADE Jayson
16 ''
39
TAPELLA Raphaël
17 3:30
40
DECRUCQ Maxime
  ''
41
CORNU Jeremy
16 ''
42
CHERPIN Maxime
17 ''
43
D'HONDT Kévin
16 ''
44
MAURELET Flavien
16 3:44
45
BARILLOT Guillaume
17 ''
46
GENEVRIER Nicolas
16 ''
47
PAILLOT Yoann
16 3:51
48
PIRIOU Jérémie
16 ''
49
PUILL Robin
  ''
50
PERRARD Yoann
16 ''
51
HOUOT Matthieu
16 ''
52
DUQUESNE François
16 4:03
53
DUAULT Adrien
16 ''
54
HYVERNAT Adrien
17 ''
55
TEVENOT Grégory
16 ''
56
ANDRIEUX Damien
16 ''
57
POULAIN Yohan
16 4:15
58
PENZA Geoffrey
16 ''
59
MARTIN Emilien
17 ''
60
GAYTON Clement
  4:26
61
PHILIPPOT Quentin
  ''
62
MASSAS Romain
17 ''
63
MORAN Clément
17 4:34
64
GAUTRON Romain
  ''
65
MALARD Baptiste
  4:40
66
DUPONT Bastien
17 ''
67
MAS Francois
17 4:52
68
MILLOT Romain
17 4:55
69
REGOST Élie
17 5:09
70
FETAUD Gaëtan
16 5:14
71
RIDEL Adrien
16 5:18
72
MOREL Jeremy
  5:26
73
COUSIN Amaury
16 ''
74
IMBACH Arthur
  ''
75
DAGNICOURT Thibaut
17 ''
76
BERNARD Damien
16 ''
77
LAMBERT Thibaut
  ''
78
RIVALIN Jimmy
17 ''
79
LE FRESNE Vincent
  5:50
80
SAINT ETIENNE Pierrick
17 ''
81
FABRE Emilien
  5:51
82
RAPIN Mathias
  6:10
83
CHAPIN Cédric
16  
84
RIPAULT Freddy
17  
85
TOUZARD Josse
16  
86
BOUILLOT Jérémy
16  
87
OBERTI Julien
17  
88
FOUQUET Lucas
17  
89
CHAPELLE Luc
17  
90
LACHAT Romain
16  
91
GAYTON Maxime
   
92
MUZETTE Fabien
16  
93
SOUDIERE Paul
17  
94
GAUTHIER Johnny
17  
95
LEVITE Fabien
16  
96
BARIS Florian
16  
97
ROYEZ Jérémy
   
98
NANCY Damien
   
99
COLLINET Benjamin
16  
100
LE BRAS Kevin
   
101
ROY Maxime
16  
102
GAILLARD Florian
16  
103
MANNHEIM Olivier
16  
104
TISSERAND Dorian
   
105
RACCAT Nicolas
16  
106
ZAMPATTI Renaud
17  
107
FERRY Ronan
16  
108
BEZOUT Bastien
16  
109
BOUCHER Jonathan
   
110
AUBRY Julian
16  
DNF
PASCUAL Maxence
   
DNF
BEAUSOLEIL Victor
   
DNF
ORTILLON Sebastien
16  
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2007.
Filter op land
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>