Calendar 26 december 2023
Location Gavere, België
UCI World Cup
# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
PIETERSE Puck
21 55:09
2
VAN EMPEL Fem
21 0:28
3
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
25Alpecin - Deceuninck0:47
4
BRAND Lucinda
34Baloise Trek Lions1:38
5
VAS Blanka Kata
22 2:18
6
BACKSTEDT Zoe
19 3:07
7
CASASOLA Sara
24FAS Airport Services - Guerciotti3:23
8
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
24Crelan - Corendon3:35
9
BETSEMA Denise
30Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal3:44
10
BAKKER Manon
24Crelan - Corendon3:49
11
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
24Crelan - Corendon4:09
12
SCHREIBER Marie
20 4:17
13
CLAUZEL Hélene
25AS Bike Racing4:28
14
FOUQUENET Amandine
22 5:24
15
WOLFF Imogen
17 6:12
16
BENTVELD Leonie
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal6:30
17
KOPECKY Julia
19 6:33
18
KAY Anna
24Cyclocross Reds6:56
19
BARONI Francesca
24Hubo-Remotive7:26
20
FERGUSON Cat
17 7:41
21
VAN SINAEY Xaydee
18Crelan - Corendon7:56
22
BRANDAU Elisabeth
38 8:14
23
HOLMGREN Ava
18 8:33
24
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
33Nesta - MMR CX Team8:58
25
BROUWERS Julie
21Circus-Reuz-Technord9:13
26
DOBBELAERE Jana
27 9:23
27
MORICHON Anais
24 9:29
28
DE SCHEPPER Lore
18 ''
29
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia
24Nesta - MMR CX Team10:00
30
VAN DE STEENE Kim
37 10:07
31
CARRIER Rafaelle
16 10:43
32
CRABBÉ Kiona
22Proximus - Cyclis - AlphaMotorhomes CT 
33
HEIGL Nadja
27KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes 
34
GORT Femke
20Proximus - Cyclis - AlphaMotorhomes CT 
35
NOMDEN Isa
20  
36
KNOLL Nico
16  
37
VIDON Amandine
23Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian 
38
BARHOUMI Zina
27Hubo-Remotive 
39
BORGHESI Giada
21  
40
ZOERNER Lauren
20  
41
HALLAHAN Aislin
16  
42
SHIELDS Emily
30  
43
GUNSALUS Lizzy
20  
44
TVARUZKOVÁ Tereza
25  
45
VALADE Alexandra
18Team Fima - RDV Bikeshop Alian 
46
GARIBOLDI Rebecca
27  
47
DEVIGNE Camille
21  
48
TRABAZO BRAGADO Irene
25  
49
CLAUZEL Perrine
29AS Bike Racing 
50
BAELE Lotte
20De Ceuster-Bonache 
51
MAROIS Lily Rose
16  
52
KELLY Siobhan
27  
53
BERTON Nina
22  
54
BOND Keira
19CXD Trek Bikes 
55
ZONTONE Asia
22  
56
MCKINNON Elizabeth
18  
57
PATINO VILLANUEVA Lorena
16  
58
OTERO TABOAS Aroa
17  
59
EYEINGTON Kacey
18  
60
WALCROFT Katelyn
23  
61
POLLOCK Madeleine
18  
62
ASELTINE Mia
19Competitive Edge Racing 
63
ROSSNER Larissa
27  
64
LOPEZ BURGOS Ana
16  
65
DEHLER Viktoria
21  
66
ESTEVEZ ALONSO Marta
17  
DNF
KRAHL Judith
22Heizomat Radteam p/b Kloster Kitchen 
DNF
FRANCK Alicia
29De Ceuster-Bonache 
DNF
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
21Baloise Trek Lions 
DNF
KNAVEN Mirre
19  
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2023.
Filter op land
Filter op categorie
GO