# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
LHOTELLERIE Clément
17  
2
CHAUVEAU Boris
17 2:07
3
POUPON Thomas
  2:28
4
CID Clément
17 2:45
5
ROBERT Damien
17 2:47
6
REBOUL Florent
  2:53
7
LOPEZ Jonathan
17 2:58
8
AULAS Alexandre
17 3:02
9
PERRIN Nicolas
17 ''
10
BOURDILLAT Nicolas
17 ''
11
PERROT Guillaume
16 3:13
12
PION Julien
17 3:24
13
RICHARD Julien
  3:41
14
KNEISKY Morgan
16 3:44
15
HUET Tony
17 ''
16
CORNIAU Geoffrey
17 3:47
17
CHARLIER Renaud
17 ''
18
BERARD Julien
16 ''
19
CHAUDOY Romain
16 3:55
20
VAUBOURG Renaud
17 4:05
21
CAILLEAU Anthony
16 4:06
22
MARGUERITE Jonathan
17 4:09
23
GRENIER Vianney
17 4:13
24
JEANNESSON Arnold
17 4:16
25
MIGUEL Vincent
  ''
26
DEVOS Romain
17 4:20
27
CHAINEL Raymond
16 4:22
28
PARSY Jonathan
  4:24
29
BOVO BIANTO Nicolas
16 4:29
30
BENOIT Benjamin
17 4:33
31
SABATIER Christophe
  ''
32
DUPEYRON Damien
  4:38
33
BROUARD Nicolas
17 5:03
34
LEJEUNE Romain
16 5:07
35
ROUZET Gwenael
17 5:21
36
PITTIA Emmanuel
17 ''
37
BENOIT Jonathan
  ''
38
MOREAU Arnaud
  ''
39
RENAUX Romain
16 5:26
40
ROLLAND Pierre
17 5:29
41
FADDA Benoit
  5:32
42
AUROY Nicolas
  5:35
43
CHEREAU Bertrand
16 ''
44
FRIBOULET Alexandre
  ''
45
GOUDE Renan
16 5:41
46
LE GAC Laurent
16 ''
47
LEJEUNE Romain Georges
17 5:50
48
ROCH Jean Michel
  ''
49
BEUDET Rémi
16 ''
50
VINIT Guillaume
16 5:59
51
LE HYARIC Steven
17 6:02
52
METHOT Antoine
  6:03
53
THOMAS Cedric
  6:07
54
LAMARQUE Baptiste
  6:10
55
BEAULT Remy
  6:19
56
LAUDY Romain
  6:24
57
DECOURT Augustin
16 ''
58
LEGROS Thomas
17 ''
59
SUZANNE Nicolas
17 6:38
60
BOUILLET Pierre
  6:42
61
EMERIAU Quentin
17 ''
62
MOYON Aurelien
17 6:44
63
BERNARD Benoit
17 7:05
64
EDET Nicolas
16 ''
65
DELABARRE Cyril
  7:17
66
MURILLO Steve
  ''
67
CORREIA Damien
  7:34
68
GALLI Olivier
  7:37
69
MONCEAUX Sébastien
16 ''
70
SEYZERIAT Thomas
16 7:43
71
JAMMET Damien
16 7:47
72
BREXEL Gaetan
  7:50
73
ABDELLI Julien
  7:54
74
LANDES Fabrice
  7:58
75
BONFAND Kevin
16 ''
76
ZANELLI Vincent
  8:03
77
MARCHAND Mickaël
17 8:05
78
THOMAS Pierre
  8:14
79
BORDRON Antoine
  8:22
80
LEBRUN Charles Henri
16 8:28
81
DUCHESNE Vincent
  8:45
82
DUDOUET Cyr
  8:48
83
ARCHAMBAULT Damien
  8:50
84
MAYENCON Maxime
16 ''
85
GAULT Benjamin
17 8:58
86
LE BRUN Simon
16 9:10
87
DUFOSSE Fabien
17 9:15
88
LEONARDI Franck
  9:23
89
DUCROS Loic
16  
90
GOUTILLE Christophe
17  
91
TRIMAILLE Johan
   
92
BUSQUET Baptiste
17  
93
DUPONT Aurelien
16  
94
LANOE Benoit
   
95
FOIRET Florian
   
96
ROUET Kevin
16  
97
DUBOIS Anthony
   
98
MARTINEAU Guillaume
17  
99
BARBE Romain
17  
100
MARTINEAU Charles
   
101
OROY Nicolas
17  
102
FOUIN Francois
17  
103
TOUZE Jonathan
   
104
PEIXOTO Mickael
   
DNF
LE CAER Tony
16  
DNF
CHERRUAULT Kevin
16  
DNF
LE CORRE Alexandre
17  
DNF
MARTIN Sylvain
17  
DNF
ROLLET Cyril
   
DNF
DE OLIVEIRA Joachim
17  
DNF
LEVERT Nicolas
   
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2003.
Filter op land
{$langArray['filter_category']}"; if(!empty($zq)) {echo "
x
";} echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; if(!isset($category_options)) {$category_options = array();} if(empty($zq_valid)) {$zq_selected = $category_options;} else {$zq_selected = $zq_valid;} $disable_checker = ''; foreach($fa_array AS $key => $value) { if(count($fa_array) <= 1) {$disable_checker = " disabled";} echo ""; } if(count($fa_array) > 1) { echo "
GO
"; } echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; $sql2 = "SELECT lap_url FROM lap_times AS lp WHERE lp.lap_kal_id = $race"; $result2 = mysqli_query($con, $sql2); if(mysqli_num_rows($result2) > 0) { $row2 = mysqli_fetch_assoc($result2); echo "
PDFLap Times
"; } $href = "https://cyclocross24.com$subFolder/race/$race/"; $pagetitle = "{$langArray['result']} $raceName $titleExtension"; echo "
"; echo ""; $vars = array('{$minAmount}' => 2, '{$maxAmount}' => 10); $selectMinMax = strtr($langArray['select_min_max_2'], $vars); echo "
"; echo "
"; echo "
"; //echo "
"; echo "
"; ?>