Exact Cross
# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
29Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:00:58
2
ISERBYT Eli
25Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:15
3
VAN DER HAAR Lars
31Baloise Trek Lions0:16
4
SWEECK Laurens
29Crelan - Fristads0:56
5
VAN KESSEL Corné
31Tormans Cyclo Cross Team1:09
6
KAMP Ryan
22Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:10
7
MEEUSSEN Witse
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal1:29
8
VANDEBOSCH Toon
23Alpecin - Deceuninck1:39
9
MICHELS Jente
19Alpecin - Deceuninck1:40
10
ADAMS Jens
30 1:58
11
VANDEPUTTE Niels
22Alpecin - Deceuninck2:41
12
FERDINANDE Anton
22Deschacht - Hens - Maes2:49
13
SOETE Daan
28Deschacht - Hens - Maes2:54
14
AERTS Thijs
26Baloise Trek Lions2:58
15
RONHAAR Pim
21Baloise Trek Lions3:03
16
WYSEURE Joran
21Crelan - Fristads3:08
17
MEEUSEN Tom
34Deschacht - Hens - Maes3:12
18
HAVERDINGS David
18Baloise Trek Lions3:16
19
BAERS Arne
20Tormans Cyclo Cross Team3:22
20
DOCKX Aaron
18Crelan - Fristads3:33
21
BELLENS Jarno
22 3:42
22
VAN DE PUTTE Victor
20Deschacht - Hens - Maes3:48
23
ROMBOUTS Seppe
24 3:55
24
BEKAERT Yentl
23Baloise Trek Lions3:58
25
HENDRIKX Mees
22Crelan - Fristads4:08
26
VRACHTEN Arne
23 4:17
27
KUYPERS Gerben
22 4:29
28
VAN LIEROP Danny
19 ''
29
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal''
30
LAURYSSEN Yorben
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:52
31
VERHEYEN Thomas
25 5:00
32
JANSSEN Wout
20 5:18
33
VAN DIJKE Koen
26 5:36
34
UYTDEWILLIGEN Ingmar
31 ''
35
CEULEMANS Niels
18 5:37
36
HORNY Clément
22 6:00
37
BELMANS Lennert
20Crelan - Fristads6:18
38
VANDERLINDEN Lukas
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
39
HUYBS Ward
20Baloise Trek Lions 
40
THOMAS Théo
21Sebmotobikes CX Team 
41
PEMEN Dolf
22  
42
ROELANDT Kenny
36  
43
MERVEILLIE Jari
23  
44
D'HOLLANDER Senne
20  
45
LAVERGE Maxim
21  
46
MARASCO Lorenzo
24Sebmotobikes CX Team 
47
VAN DEN BERGH Toon
18  
48
CEUSTERS Rune
19  
49
CORTJENS Ryan
21Alpecin - Deceuninck 
50
ALVARADO Salvador
20  
51
CAREME Grégory
23  
52
SLUYDTS Toon
20  
53
CLARYSSE Elio
20  
54
LESUEUR Louka
18Podiocom CX 
55
DELNOIJE Rémon
21  
56
VANHOUDT Yenthe
18  
57
DE NYS Milan
18  
58
BAUWENS Senne
18  
59
VERSTRAELEN Wannes
19  
60
BELLON Damon
18  
61
RAUSCH Geoffrey
19  
62
PRESTAGE Sebastian
18  
63
TEIRLINCK Jens
26  
64
LEMBRECHTS Ruben
20  
65
SALOMEZ Ydris
21  
66
JETTE Cameron
35  
67
FIEVEZ Philippe
20  
68
GOOSEN Wouter
36  
69
DEMEYER Guillian
22  
70
SEYNAVE Yentl
18  
DNF
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal 
DNF
NYS Thibau
20Baloise Trek Lions 
DNF
AVONDTS Mathis
19Crelan - Fristads 
DNF
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
20Crelan - Fristads 
DNF
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
26  
DNF
SWEECK Diether
29  
DNF
MEELBERGHS Pieter
34  
DNF
LOOCKX Lander
25Deschacht - Hens - Maes 
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2022.
Filter op land
Filter op categorie
GO