Calendar 14 november 2021
Location Tabor, Tsjechië
UCI World Cup
# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
Vlag Nederland
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan48:01
2
Vlag Nederland
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:02
3
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing0:03
4
Vlag België
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:08
5
Vlag België
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:13
6
Vlag Zwitserland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix0:14
7
Vlag België
MICHELS Jente
18Alpecin - Fenix''
8
Vlag Nederland
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions0:17
9
Vlag België
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:33
10
Vlag België
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions0:34
11
Vlag Italië
TONEATTI Davide
20DP66 Giant0:35
12
Vlag Frankrijk
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre0:40
13
Vlag België
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix0:50
14
Vlag Nederland
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 0:53
15
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 ''
16
Vlag Zwitserland
LILLO Dario
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers0:59
17
Vlag Tsjechië
STRANSKY Matej
18 1:01
18
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
BLACKMORE Joseph
18 1:05
19
Vlag Nederland
VAN LIEROP Danny
18 1:09
20
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen1:41
21
Vlag Tsjechië
RIMAN Jakub
21 1:44
22
Vlag Tsjechië
FIALA Matyás
18 1:47
23
Vlag Tsjechië
HULA Robert
21 2:03
24
Vlag Frankrijk
BOMMENEL Nathan
18A.S. Bike Crossteam2:04
25
Vlag Zwitserland
HALTER Jean-Luc
19 2:05
26
Vlag Zwitserland
SOMMER Jan
21 2:12
27
Vlag Tsjechië
JINDRICH Pavel
18 2:15
28
Vlag Italië
FONTANA Filippo
21 2:18
29
Vlag Nederland
GROENENDAAL Bailey
18 ''
30
Vlag Frankrijk
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team2:25
31
Vlag Spanje
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team2:28
32
Vlag Zwitserland
MÜLLER Timo
19 2:32
33
Vlag Duitsland
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen3:13
34
Vlag Nederland
BRINKMAN Joost
18 3:15
35
Vlag Frankrijk
GROSLAMBERT Martin
19Team S1neo Loudeac3:32
36
Vlag Tsjechië
DOSTAL Václav
18 3:44
37
Vlag Mexico
DEL TORO ROMERO Isaac
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team3:53
38
Vlag Duitsland
HARTER Luca
19 4:09
39
Vlag Slowakije
HRTÁNEK Martin
18 4:22
40
Vlag Mexico
GARCIA TREJO Carlos Alfonso
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team4:34
41
Vlag Tsjechië
KUCERA Jakub
20 5:42
42
Vlag Oostenrijk
PUTZ Sebastian
18 6:01
43
Vlag Mexico
ZAVALA PANTOJA Leonardo Rafael
20A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team7:06
44
Vlag Oostenrijk
FISCHER Timo
18 7:55
45
Vlag Mexico
ARREOLA DIMAS Diego
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team7:57
46
Vlag Mexico
CAMARENA DE LEON Bruno
18A.R. Monex CX Pro Cycling Team 
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2021.
Filter op land