Calendar 14 november 2021
Location Tabor, Tsjechië
UCI World Cup
# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
Vlag Nederland
BRAND Lucinda
32Baloise Trek Lions52:00
2
Vlag Nederland
PIETERSE Puck
19Alpecin - Fenix0:03
3
Vlag Nederland
WORST Annemarie
26777''
4
Vlag Nederland
ALVARADO Ceylin Del Carmen
23Alpecin - Fenix0:04
5
Vlag Nederland
BETSEMA Denise
28Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:09
6
Vlag Hongarije
VAS Blanka Kata
20 0:19
7
Vlag Nederland
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin
19Baloise Trek Lions0:25
8
Vlag Nederland
VAN EMPEL Fem
19Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:52
9
Vlag Nederland
VAN DER HEIJDEN Inge
227771:10
10
Vlag Canada
ROCHETTE Maghalie
28 1:16
11
Vlag Verenigde Staten
HONSINGER Clara
24Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld''
12
Vlag Frankrijk
CLAUZEL Hélene
23A.S. Bike Crossteam''
13
Vlag Italië
LECHNER Eva
36 1:17
14
Vlag België
FRANCK Alicia
27Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1:19
15
Vlag Italië
ARZUFFI Alice Maria
27 1:54
16
Vlag Italië
REALINI Gaia
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite''
17
Vlag Nederland
KASTELIJN Yara
24IKO - Crelan2:21
18
Vlag Nederland
BAKKER Manon
22IKO - Crelan2:30
19
Vlag Nederland
VAN ALPHEN Aniek
227772:53
20
Vlag Tsjechië
ZEMANOVÁ Kristyna
18 3:03
21
Vlag Luxemburg
SCHREIBER Marie
18Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team3:42
22
Vlag Verenigde Staten
CLOUSE Katie
20Cannondale/Cyclocrossworld3:58
23
Vlag België
NORBERT RIBEROLLE Marion
22Starcasino CX Team4:09
24
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
COUZENS Millie
18 4:22
25
Vlag België
VERHOEVEN Suzanne
25 ''
26
Vlag Frankrijk
ONESTI Olivia
18Starcasino CX Team''
27
Vlag België
TRUYEN Marthe
22IKO - Crelan4:29
28
Vlag Spanje
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia
31Nesta - MMR CX Team4:35
29
Vlag Duitsland
KRAHL Judith
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen4:49
30
Vlag Italië
BORELLO Carlotta
19DP66 Giant5:02
31
Vlag Italië
BRAMATI Lucia
18 5:03
32
Vlag Canada
MCGILL Sidney
22 5:04
33
Vlag Verenigde Staten
NUSS Raylyn
30 5:07
34
Vlag Tsjechië
HAVLIKOVA Pavla
38 5:09
35
Vlag Tsjechië
STEPANOVA Karla
30 5:20
36
Vlag Tsjechië
TVARUZKOVÁ Tereza
23 5:30
37
Vlag Tsjechië
VANICKOVÁ Tereza
21 5:36
38
Vlag België
DOBBELAERE Jana
25Starcasino CX Team5:48
39
Vlag België
CRABBÉ Kiona
20 5:59
40
Vlag Oostenrijk
HEIGL Nadja
25KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes6:06
41
Vlag Italië
ZONTONE Asia
20 6:14
42
Vlag België
BASTIAENSSEN Fauve
24BNS Technics - Groep T.O.M.6:24
43
Vlag Italië
PAPO Alice
18DP66 Giant''
44
Vlag Italië
BARONI Francesca
22KTM Alchemist powered by Brenta Brakes7:12
45
Vlag Duitsland
SEIDEL Clea
19 7:13
46
Vlag Polen
WLODARCZYK Dominika
20 8:03
47
Vlag Spanje
PINTO LARENJO Lydia
18Nesta - MMR CX Team8:09
48
Vlag Polen
MAZUREK Malgorzata
27  
49
Vlag Zwitserland
JAQUET Prisca
18  
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2021.
Filter op land
Filter op categorie