# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
Vlag België
DOCKX Aaron
17 47:06
2
Vlag Nederland
HAVERDINGS David
17 0:47
3
Vlag Italië
PALETTI Luca
17 0:48
4
Vlag België
VANDENBERGHE Viktor
16 0:59
5
Vlag Nederland
HUISING Menno
17 1:08
6
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
AKERS Oliver
16 1:25
7
Vlag België
DE BRUYCKERE Kay
17 1:27
8
Vlag Frankrijk
DEBORD Romain
17 1:28
9
Vlag Frankrijk
LESUEUR Louka
17 1:35
10
Vlag Zwitserland
CHRISTEN Jan
17 1:40
11
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
GREENSILL Max
16 1:49
12
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
SMITH Nathan
17 ''
13
Vlag Nederland
JOCHEMS Jelte
16 1:56
14
Vlag Nederland
VAN DEN EIJNDEN Guus
16 1:59
15
Vlag België
CORSUS Yordi
16 2:04
16
Vlag Tsjechië
SEEMAN Adam
17 2:07
17
Vlag Denemarken
NIELSEN Daniel
16 2:22
18
Vlag Denemarken
PEDERSEN Gustav Heby
17 2:43
19
Vlag Ierland
O'BRIEN Liam
16 2:55
20
Vlag België
BAUWENS Senne
17 ''
21
Vlag Frankrijk
EGEA GARCIA Jarod
16 2:58
22
Vlag België
ROMMELAERE Iben
17 3:00
23
Vlag Nederland
VIJFVINKEL Mika
16 3:06
24
Vlag Duitsland
KUSCHLA Silas
17 3:09
25
Vlag België
DE MOYER Kenay
17 3:15
26
Vlag Tsjechië
SAMEC Filip
16 3:27
27
Vlag Nederland
KORTLEVE Bart
17 3:34
28
Vlag Duitsland
KRÜGER Benjamin
17 3:40
29
Vlag Frankrijk
DOS REIS GRACA Nathan
17 3:49
30
Vlag Slowakije
SCHWARZBACHER Matthias
16 3:51
31
Vlag Tsjechië
CERNY Patrik
17 3:52
32
Vlag Italië
VARI Simone
16 4:00
33
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
ASKEY Ben
17 4:01
34
Vlag Zwitserland
STEFANI Livio
17 ''
35
Vlag Nederland
PRINS Jari
17 4:20
36
Vlag Frankrijk
LEQUET Corentin
17 4:25
37
Vlag Zweden
DAHL Alvin
17 4:30
38
Vlag Zweden
GREIJUS Paul
16 4:34
39
Vlag Polen
JUSZCZAK Lukasz
17 4:36
40
Vlag Tsjechië
KERL Maximilian
17 ''
41
Vlag België
CEULEMANS Niels
17 4:46
42
Vlag Denemarken
LYKKE Frederik
17 4:52
43
Vlag Tsjechië
KUBA Jakub
16 4:59
44
Vlag Spanje
MIRA BONASTRE Raul
17 5:11
45
Vlag Duitsland
TERMIN Fynn
17 5:16
46
Vlag Estland
TAMM Lauri
17 5:19
47
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
LABORDE Callum
17 5:45
48
Vlag Estland
KÜÜT Oskar
16 ''
49
Vlag Italië
PACCAGNELLA Elian
16 5:53
50
Vlag Duitsland
ROTTMANN Jonathan Malte
17 6:09
51
Vlag Zweden
MERLOV Ville
16 6:15
52
Vlag Slowakije
HAAS Christian
17 6:24
53
Vlag Spanje
BUBA SOPKO Ricardo Martin
17 6:55
54
Vlag Zwitserland
BINGGELI Alexandre
16 8:27
55
Vlag Spanje
CALVO RIOS Pablo
16  
56
Vlag Italië
PRA' Ettore
16  
57
Vlag Spanje
GOMAR MILLET Ivan
17  
58
Vlag Polen
KRUPA Kacper
17  
59
Vlag Polen
GARNEK Ksawier
16  
60
Vlag Polen
KOCUR Franciszek
16  
61
Vlag Estland
MÄEUIBO Markus
16  
62
Vlag Estland
MITT Virgo
16  
63
Vlag Spanje
GONZALEZ DIAZ Miguel
17  
DNF
Vlag Tsjechië
JEZEK Vaclav
16  
DNF
Vlag Frankrijk
BAGOU Guillaume
17  
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2021.
Filter op land