# Renner Lftd* Team Tijd
1
Vlag Nederland
KAMP Ryan
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal50:03
2
Vlag België
VANDEPUTTE Niels
21Alpecin - Fenix0:01
3
Vlag België
NYS Thibau
19Baloise Trek Lions''
4
Vlag België
WYSEURE Joran
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:08
5
Vlag België
VERSTRYNGE Emiel
19Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team0:15
6
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
MASON Cameron
21Trinity Racing0:19
7
Vlag België
MEEUSSEN Witse
20Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:26
8
Vlag België
MICHELS Jente
18Alpecin - Fenix0:29
9
Vlag Italië
FONTANA Filippo
21 0:35
10
Vlag Nederland
RONHAAR Pim
20Baloise Trek Lions0:42
11
Vlag België
FERDINANDE Anton
21Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal0:52
12
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
BLACKMORE Joseph
18 1:02
13
Vlag Zwitserland
ROUILLER Loris
21Alpecin - Fenix1:05
14
Vlag Frankrijk
THOMAS Théo
20Tormans - Circus Cyclo Cross Team1:06
15
Vlag Italië
TONEATTI Davide
20DP66 Giant1:17
16
Vlag België
KUYPERS Gerben
21Proximus - AlphaMotorhomes - Doltcini CT1:24
17
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
BARNES Toby
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen1:38
18
Vlag Nederland
DEL GROSSO Tibor
18 1:41
19
Vlag Frankrijk
RICHARD ANDRADE Florian
19 1:50
20
Vlag Nederland
HENDRIKX Mees
21IKO - Crelan1:51
21
Vlag Nederland
KARS Hugo
19 ''
22
Vlag Zwitserland
LILLO Dario
19CX Team Deschacht - Group Hens - Maes Containers''
23
Vlag Frankrijk
HUBY Antoine
20Cross Team Legendre1:56
24
Vlag Frankrijk
JOT Hugo
20Ardennes Cross Team Gecibat1:58
25
Vlag Nederland
GROENENDAAL Bailey
18 2:01
26
Vlag Verenigd Koninkrijk
CARRICK-ANDERSON Corran
18 2:05
27
Vlag Nederland
VAN LIEROP Danny
18 2:08
28
Vlag Tsjechië
HULA Robert
21 2:44
29
Vlag Tsjechië
STRANSKY Matej
18 2:55
30
Vlag Frankrijk
DELBOVE Joris
21Team Podiocom CC3:02
31
Vlag Luxemburg
PRIES Cédric
21 3:05
32
Vlag Zweden
MARD Filip
18 3:19
33
Vlag Zwitserland
TREUDLER Finn
18 3:24
34
Vlag Nederland
VERBURG Luke
20 3:27
35
Vlag Frankrijk
CASTILLE Noé
19Cross Team Legendre3:29
36
Vlag Denemarken
DAHL Gustav Frederik
21 3:30
37
Vlag Duitsland
TÖMKE Pascal
21Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen3:33
38
Vlag Tsjechië
RIMAN Jakub
21 3:38
39
Vlag Spanje
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Alain
18Nesta - MMR CX Team3:43
40
Vlag Zwitserland
MÜLLER Timo
19 3:46
41
Vlag Italië
MASCIARELLI Lorenzo
18Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal4:11
42
Vlag Duitsland
HARTER Luca
19 4:36
43
Vlag Spanje
RODRIGUEZ NOVOA Miguel
18 4:50
44
Vlag Duitsland
LINDNER Tom
20Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen4:53
45
Vlag Tsjechië
JINDRICH Pavel
18 5:27
46
Vlag Duitsland
EDER Fabian
18Team Schamel p/b Kloster Kitchen5:41
47
Vlag Tsjechië
FIALA Matyás
18  
48
Vlag Denemarken
BAK Simon
21  
49
Vlag Polen
POMIAN Szymon
19  
50
Vlag Denemarken
ROSENDAHL Karl-Erik
20  
DNF
Vlag Zweden
KAGEVI Carl
19  
DNF
Vlag Italië
LEONE Samuele
20Selle Italia - Guerciotti - Elite 
DNF
Vlag Spanje
SANCHEZ PRADO Miguel
20  
* Lftd: UCI-leeftijd. Leeftijd van de renner eind 2021.
Filter op land