UCI

UCI Coppa del Mondo Ciclocross 2008-2009 - Uomini Junior

Calendario

#
Data
Gara
Risultati

Classificazione Generale

# CorridorePunti#1#2#3#4
1
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
EISING Tijmen
22560604560 
2
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
17550405035 
3
Bandiera Belgio
BOSMANS Wietse
16328454050 
4
Bandiera Belgio
DE BIE Sean
138-506028 
5
Bandiera Italia
BRAIDOT Luca
9614222040 
6
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Michiel
9417301730 
7
Bandiera Italia
BRAIDOT Daniele
832472626 
8
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
POLNICKY Radek
793524137 
9
Bandiera Stati Uniti
MCDONALD Zach
75--3045 
10
Bandiera Stati Uniti
KEOUGH Luke
722035-17 
11
Bandiera Francia
HADOUX Valentin
6930-2415 
12
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HNIK Karel
674019-8 
13
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
60-82824 
14
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
LASAK Matej
5745-12- 
15
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
NESVADBA Jan
56-261416 
16
Bandiera Belgio
DE VOCHT Bart
55--3520 
17
Bandiera Francia
GARSON Pierre
5216-2214 
18
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL David
50-131918 
19
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOROS Michael
48181416- 
20
Bandiera Belgio
BOSSUYT Matthias
47728210 
21
Bandiera Francia
VIENNET Emilien
4119--22 
22
Bandiera Belgio
BRAET Vinnie
3826--12 
23
Bandiera Italia
FALASCHI Bryan
351520-- 
24
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
PAPRSTKA Tomas
3122-9- 
25
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Gianni
28--1513 
26
Bandiera Belgio
DENOLF Ritchie
222173- 
27
Bandiera Francia
TURGIS Jimmy
22--1111 
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
TEUNISSEN Mike
20-18-2 
29
Bandiera Francia
GRAS Irwin
19---19 
30
Bandiera Svizzera
MÜLLER Lukas
18--18- 
31
Bandiera Belgio
VEESTRAETEN Zeb
16-16-- 
32
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
MEIJERS Daan
15-15-- 
33
Bandiera Germania
BRETSCHNEIDER Toni
1413-1- 
34
Bandiera Svizzera
BARBEN Emilien
1495-- 
35
Bandiera Italia
TATTO Michele
1212--- 
36
Bandiera Belgio
WAEYTENS Zico
12-12-- 
37
Bandiera Belgio
DE CLERCQ Angelo
1111--- 
38
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN ENDE Milan
11-11-- 
39
Bandiera Germania
SCHWEIZER Michael
10--10- 
40
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BOSMAN Gert-Jan
10-10-- 
41
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SIMERLE Michal
1010--- 
42
Bandiera Germania
MAYER Yannick
10--55 
43
Bandiera Francia
BILLON Alexandre
9---9 
44
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
LUGTEN Jelle
9-9-- 
45
Bandiera Italia
LORENZON Rudy
8--8- 
46
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
DVORSKY David
88--- 
47
Bandiera Belgio
SCHEIRE Ruben
7--7- 
48
Bandiera Svizzera
GRAND Anthony
66--- 
49
Bandiera Germania
GEISLER Jannick
6-6-- 
50
Bandiera Francia
DASSONVILLE Flavien
6---6 
51
Bandiera Belgio
MEURISSE Xandro
6--6- 
52
Bandiera Italia
DALL'OSTE Daniele
6-3-3 
53
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SVOBODA Milan
55--- 
54
Bandiera Germania
QUAST Enno
541-- 
55
Bandiera Svizzera
STAUBLE Dario
4---4 
56
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE VELDE Valentijn
4--4- 
57
Bandiera Italia
TODARO Fabio Alfonso
4-4-- 
58
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
CERNY Michael
33--- 
59
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KRAUWEL Bas
2-2-- 
60
Bandiera Slovacchia
MEDVED Matej
11--- 
61
Bandiera Francia
CORNU Jeremy
1---1 

Video

Mappa