Switzerland

Swiss Cyclocross Cup 2022-2023 - Uomini Junior

Calendario

#
Data
Gara
Risultati
3
30-10-2022

Classificazione Generale

# CorridorePunti#1#2#3#4#5
1
Bandiera Francia
SEIXAS Paul
37070-100100100 
2
Bandiera Svizzera
BINGGELI Alexandre
3145080705658 
3
Bandiera Svizzera
CARUSO Francesco
2554665604440 
4
Bandiera Francia
GUTH Quentin
188--805256 
5
Bandiera Svizzera
HALTER Nicolas
18460--7054 
6
Bandiera Belgio
POELVOORDE Tars
180-100-80- 
7
Bandiera Francia
GREGOIRE Baptiste
14580--65- 
8
Bandiera Francia
HENRION Thomas
12842-4838- 
9
Bandiera Svizzera
SOMMER Sven
12358---65 
10
Bandiera Francia
MEILLER Nathan
10856---52 
11
Bandiera Svizzera
WABEL Sven
106-48-3028 
12
Bandiera Svizzera
BLUM Joel
104--5846- 
13
Bandiera Francia
BISIAUX Léo
100100---- 
14
Bandiera Italia
FANTINI Christian
96---3660 
15
Bandiera Svizzera
ARNOLD Simon
96-52--44 
16
Bandiera Svizzera
WIRZ Simon
92--5240- 
17
Bandiera Italia
DOTTA Andrea
88-4642-- 
18
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HOJKA Frantisek
80----80 
19
Bandiera Italia
BRAMATI Marco
80--4634- 
20
Bandiera Francia
ANDRE Alexi
8030-50-- 
21
Bandiera Francia
MILLAT William
76--40-36 
22
Bandiera Italia
CARBONE Andrea
7228-44-- 
23
Bandiera Polonia
GARNEK Ksawier
70----70 
24
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
NIEUWENHUIS Patrick
70-70--- 
25
Bandiera Francia
DAUMAS Remi
65--65-- 
26
Bandiera Francia
DAVID Alexis
6565---- 
27
Bandiera Italia
BOSIO Tommaso
60---60- 
28
Bandiera Francia
BRETON Kylian
60-60--- 
29
Bandiera Italia
TRAVELLA Nicholas
58---58- 
30
Bandiera Italia
RAGONESI Filippo
58-58--- 
31
Bandiera Belgio
DRIES Tjalle
56--56-- 
32
Bandiera Francia
VALERIO Diégo
5626-30-- 
33
Bandiera Germania
FRASCH Jonathan
56-56--- 
34
Bandiera Italia
DANTE Alessandro Mario
54---54- 
35
Bandiera Francia
MAZZOLENI Charles
54--54-- 
36
Bandiera Belgio
JOIJE Joppe
54-54--- 
37
Bandiera Italia
ZANOLINI Alan
5454---- 
38
Bandiera Italia
PACCAGNELLA Elian
5252---- 
39
Bandiera Svizzera
HASSLER Mauro
50----50 
40
Bandiera Belgio
VANHOUDT Yoren
50---50- 
41
Bandiera Svizzera
FELSBERGER Elia
50-50--- 
42
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
FRIEDEL David
48----48 
43
Bandiera Italia
MARES Elia
48---48- 
44
Bandiera Francia
SPARFEL Aubin
4848---- 
45
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
KRATOCHVIL Václav
46----46 
46
Bandiera Francia
MERCIER Edwin
4444---- 
47
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
HAVEL Matej
42----42 
48
Bandiera Italia
NEMBRINI Diego
42---42- 
49
Bandiera Italia
ENGELE Felix
4040---- 
50
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
RUBES Daniel
38----38 
51
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BRÜCKNER Filip
38--38-- 
52
Bandiera Italia
PELLEGRINI Kevin
3838---- 
53
Bandiera Svizzera
STETTLER Guillaume
36--36-- 
54
Bandiera Francia
COLLIER Théotime
3636---- 
55
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
POLÁK Matyás
34----34 
56
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
THATCHER Edouard
34--34-- 
57
Bandiera Italia
LEONI Giovanni
3434---- 
58
Bandiera Italia
D'ALESSANDRO Nicolo'
32----32 
59
Bandiera Italia
DELLA TORRE Carlo
32---32- 
60
Bandiera Svizzera
ESCRIEUT Léo
32--32-- 
61
Bandiera Francia
HENRY Ethan
3232---- 
62
Bandiera Svizzera
LANTER Nils
30----30 
63
Bandiera Svizzera
FORLIN Fabry
28---28- 
64
Bandiera Svizzera
HÜBSCHER Arthur
28--28-- 
65
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
CAPEK Otakar
26----26 
66
Bandiera Italia
PERRON Michel
26--26-- 
67
Bandiera Francia
STOCKY Nicolas
2424---- 

Mappa

Sistema di punti

1. 100
2. 80
3. 70
4. 65
5. 60
6. 58
7. 56
8. 54
9. 52
10. 50
11. 48
12. 46
13. 44
14. 42
15. 40
16. 38
17. 36
18. 34
19. 32
20. 30
21. 28
22. 26
23. 24
24. 22
25. 20
26. 18
27. 16
28. 14
29. 12
30. 10
31. 8
32. 6
33. 4
34. 2
35+ 1

Sito web