DVV Trofee
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
PIDCOCK Tom
20TP Racing48:50
2
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEPUTTE Niels
19 0:02
3
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
20Corendon-Circus0:41
4
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 0:43
5
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:44
6
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
22Tarteletto-Isorex''
7
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KAMP Ryan
19Marlux-Bingoal0:59
8
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
21 1:04
9
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet-Fidea Lions1:06
10
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
21Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
11
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
21Creafin - Tüv Süd1:08
12
Bandiera Belgio
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:10
13
Bandiera Svizzera
ROUILLER Loris
19 1:18
14
Bandiera Belgio
DEBEIR Arno
20Marlux-Bingoal1:21
15
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
20 1:27
16
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:39
17
Bandiera Belgio
DEWULF Maxim
19Marlux-Bingoal1:42
18
Bandiera Belgio
FERDINANDE Anton
19Marlux-Bingoal1:54
19
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
20Tarteletto-Isorex1:56
20
Bandiera Belgio
BONNE Jenko
22Tarteletto-Isorex1:57
21
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
22Creafin - Tüv Süd2:00
22
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARTZ Bart
19 2:03
23
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
22 2:06
24
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
20 2:10
25
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19 2:12
26
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
22Steylaerts-7772:14
27
Bandiera Belgio
PEERS Nick
21 2:17
28
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
21 2:26
29
Bandiera Belgio
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
20Steylaerts-7772:43
30
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MASON Cameron
19 2:45
31
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
21Creafin - Tüv Süd2:51
32
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Yentl
20Telenet-Fidea Lions3:00
33
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
MUSKENS Mart
22 3:06
34
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
22 3:08
35
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
20 3:20
36
Bandiera Belgio
DE SMET Thibaut
20Tarteletto-Isorex3:31
37
Bandiera Belgio
PEMEN Dolf
19 3:34
38
Bandiera Belgio
CLYNHENS Jens
19 3:42
39
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
19Tarteletto-Isorex3:43
40
Bandiera Belgio
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
21 4:24
41
Bandiera Belgio
JORDENS Jarno
19 4:25
42
Bandiera Irlanda
CONROY David
21 4:27
43
Bandiera Belgio
KUYPERS Gerben
19Tarteletto-Isorex4:42
44
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROY Matthias
21 4:47
45
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEN BUSSCHE Wannes
19 5:31
46
Bandiera Belgio
GEYSELS Xander
19 5:44
47
Bandiera Belgio
VERBEECK Glenn
22 5:50
48
Bandiera Belgio
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
22 6:19
49
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
20 6:27
50
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
EHLERT Marco
19 6:29
51
Bandiera Belgio
TORMANS Siebe
22 6:36
52
Bandiera Belgio
STUER Kwinten
20 7:11
53
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VERBRUGGEN Niels
21  
54
Bandiera Belgio
LIPPENS Seppe
19  
55
Bandiera Belgio
STEURS Ward
20  
56
Bandiera Belgio
DEMEYER Guillian
19  
57
Bandiera Belgio
SERRE Stef
21  
58
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Kyle
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DEJONGHE Len
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
BRAES Brent
20  
DNF
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
KOPECKY Tomás
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice 
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto-Isorex 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
CLAUWAERT Maarten
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
VERDIJCK Lenn
20  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2019.
Filtra per paese