# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus1:09:20
2
Bandiera Belgio
VAN AERT Wout
25 0:16
3
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Toon
26Telenet-Fidea Lions0:25
4
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
26Marlux-Bingoal0:50
5
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:01
6
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet-Fidea Lions1:10
7
Bandiera Belgio
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet-Fidea Lions1:24
8
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus1:29
9
Bandiera Belgio
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:31
10
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Steylaerts-7771:33
11
Bandiera Belgio
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Tüv Süd1:46
12
Bandiera Spagna
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Delikia - Ginestar1:59
13
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 2:18
14
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOROS Michael
27Creafin - Tüv Süd2:25
15
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Tüv Süd2:27
16
Bandiera Italia
BERTOLINI Gioele
24Selle Italia-Guerciotti2:31
17
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet-Fidea Lions3:09
18
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
GODRIE Stan
26 3:11
19
Bandiera Francia
CANAL Fabien
30Team Cross Safir Ganova3:12
20
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus3:13
21
Bandiera Stati Uniti
WHITE Curtis
24 3:17
22
Bandiera Svizzera
ZAHNER Simon
36 3:22
23
Bandiera Francia
MENUT David
27 3:28
24
Bandiera Germania
WEBER Sascha
31 3:30
25
Bandiera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
36Team Chazal Canyon3:33
26
Bandiera Francia
MOUREY Francis
39S1Neo Connect Cycling Team3:42
27
Bandiera Spagna
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36Delikia - Ginestar3:51
28
Bandiera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
30 4:23
29
Bandiera Svizzera
RÜEGG Timon
23 4:48
30
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
40  
31
Bandiera Stati Uniti
WERNER Kerry
28  
32
Bandiera Stati Uniti
HYDE Stephen
32  
33
Bandiera Germania
MÜLLER Manuel
24  
34
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
23  
35
Bandiera Canada
VAN DEN HAM Michael
27Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions Lifecare 
36
Bandiera Svizzera
SÄGESSER Severin
27  
37
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
FIELD Ian
33  
38
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
PAPRSTKA Tomas
27  
39
Bandiera Svezia
ERIKSSON David
24  
40
Bandiera Danimarca
HANSEN Kenneth
28  
41
Bandiera Svizzera
WILDHABER Marcel
34  
42
Bandiera Stati Uniti
KAISER Cody
27  
43
Bandiera Stati Uniti
CLARK Anthony
32  
44
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
NESVADBA Jan
28  
45
Bandiera Slovacchia
GLAJZA Ondrej
25  
46
Bandiera Australia
AITKEN Christopher
25  
47
Bandiera Danimarca
JUSTESEN Benjamin Wittrup
40  
48
Bandiera Polonia
MICHALSKI Karol
27  
49
Bandiera Svezia
JANSSON Henrik
24  
50
Bandiera Lussemburgo
THILTGES Scott
27  
51
Bandiera Giappone
KOSAKA Hikaru
31  
52
Bandiera Lussemburgo
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
29  
53
Bandiera Australia
MILLBURN Garry
32  
54
Bandiera Danimarca
PARBO Joachim
45  
55
Bandiera Danimarca
NIELSEN Tommy
38  
56
Bandiera Canada
JETTE Cameron
32  
57
Bandiera Ucraina
UKHANOV Oleksiy
28  
58
Bandiera Ucraina
SHEPITKO Maksym
31  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2019.
Filtra per paese