Calendar 27 gennaio 2019
Location Hoogerheide, Paesi Bassi
UCI World Cup
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
24Corendon-Circus1:01:30
2
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Toon
26Telenet-Fidea Lions0:13
3
Bandiera Belgio
VAN AERT Wout
25 0:32
4
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
28Telenet-Fidea Lions2:29
5
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Gianni
27Steylaerts-7772:38
6
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
NIEUWENHUIS Joris
23 2:51
7
Bandiera Belgio
HERMANS Quinten
24Telenet-Fidea Lions3:01
8
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
28Telenet-Fidea Lions3:07
9
Bandiera Francia
MOUREY Francis
39S1Neo Connect Cycling Team4:07
10
Bandiera Belgio
MEEUSEN Tom
31Corendon-Circus4:09
11
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
34Marlux-Bingoal4:13
12
Bandiera Belgio
MERLIER Tim
27Creafin - Tüv Süd4:24
13
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Laurens
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice4:25
14
Bandiera Belgio
CLEPPE Nicolas
24Telenet-Fidea Lions4:29
15
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
23Telenet-Fidea Lions4:32
16
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
30Corendon-Circus4:35
17
Bandiera Francia
CANAL Fabien
30Team Cross Safir Ganova4:42
18
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOROS Michael
27Creafin - Tüv Süd4:50
19
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Kevin
35Marlux-Bingoal4:56
20
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
23Creafin - Tüv Süd4:59
21
Bandiera Belgio
ADAMS Jens
27Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
22
Bandiera Spagna
ORTS LLORET Felipe
24Delikia - Ginestar5:27
23
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL David
27Corendon-Circus5:44
24
Bandiera Stati Uniti
HYDE Stephen
32 5:48
25
Bandiera Belgio
SOETE Daan
25Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice6:16
26
Bandiera Stati Uniti
WHITE Curtis
24 6:19
27
Bandiera Francia
GRAS Yan
23Team Chazal Canyon6:23
28
Bandiera Francia
MENUT David
27 6:29
29
Bandiera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
30 6:35
30
Bandiera Svizzera
ZAHNER Simon
36 6:42
31
Bandiera Belgio
BAESTAENS Vincent
30 6:54
32
Bandiera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
36Team Chazal Canyon7:03
33
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
GODRIE Stan
26 7:09
34
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
PAPRSTKA Tomas
27 7:18
35
Bandiera Belgio
AERNOUTS Jim
30Telenet-Fidea Lions7:27
36
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
40 7:29
37
Bandiera Svizzera
SÄGESSER Severin
27 7:38
38
Bandiera Spagna
ESTEBAN AGUANDO Ismael
36Delikia - Ginestar7:58
39
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Diether
26Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice8:17
40
Bandiera Svizzera
WILDHABER Marcel
34  
41
Bandiera Italia
BERTOLINI Gioele
24Selle Italia-Guerciotti 
42
Bandiera Polonia
KONWA Marek
29  
43
Bandiera Belgio
MERLIER Braam
25Creafin - Tüv Süd 
44
Bandiera Italia
COMINELLI Cristian
31  
45
Bandiera Svizzera
RÜEGG Timon
23  
46
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
23  
47
Bandiera Stati Uniti
WERNER Kerry
28  
48
Bandiera Germania
WEBER Sascha
31  
49
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Lucas
23  
50
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER MEER Gosse
24  
51
Bandiera Germania
MÜLLER Manuel
24  
52
Bandiera Lussemburgo
THILTGES Scott
27  
53
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
FIELD Ian
33  
54
Bandiera Stati Uniti
CLARK Anthony
32  
55
Bandiera Slovacchia
GLAJZA Ondrej
25  
56
Bandiera Australia
AITKEN Christopher
25  
57
Bandiera Stati Uniti
KAISER Cody
27  
58
Bandiera Svezia
JANSSON Henrik
24  
59
Bandiera Stati Uniti
JUDELSON Max
32  
60
Bandiera Svezia
ERIKSSON David
24  
61
Bandiera Germania
SCHMIDT Marvin
27  
62
Bandiera Canada
JETTE Cameron
32  
63
Bandiera Stati Uniti
JUILIANO Andrew
31  
64
Bandiera Irlanda
MONTGOMERY David
24  
65
Bandiera Stati Uniti
CLOUTIER Tyler
30  
66
Bandiera Giappone
TAKENOUCHI Yu
31  
67
Bandiera Austria
HEIGL Philipp
26  
DNF
Bandiera Lussemburgo
DIAS DOS SANTOS Vincent
29  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2019.
Filtra per paese