DVV Trofee
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
20Corendon-Circus48:28
2
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
22Creafin - Tüv Süd0:08
3
Bandiera Svizzera
ROUILLER Loris
19 0:12
4
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
20Tarteletto-Isorex0:15
5
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
22Tarteletto-Isorex0:16
6
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
21 0:26
7
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:38
8
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TULETT Daniel
20TP Racing0:42
9
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KAMP Ryan
19Marlux-Bingoal0:49
10
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
22 0:53
11
Bandiera Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
20 0:55
12
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HENDRIKX Mees
19 1:00
13
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
20Telenet-Fidea Lions''
14
Bandiera Belgio
DEWULF Maxim
19Marlux-Bingoal1:11
15
Bandiera Belgio
KIELICH Timo
20Steylaerts-7771:18
16
Bandiera Belgio
BELLENS Jarno
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice1:32
17
Bandiera Belgio
FERDINANDE Anton
19Marlux-Bingoal1:37
18
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
20 1:42
19
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MASON Cameron
19 1:43
20
Bandiera Belgio
BONNE Jenko
22Tarteletto-Isorex1:50
21
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Tim
19 1:51
22
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
20Tarteletto-Isorex2:02
23
Bandiera Belgio
CLYNHENS Jens
19 2:23
24
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
21Creafin - Tüv Süd2:26
25
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
21Creafin - Tüv Süd2:28
26
Bandiera Belgio
DE VET Sander
19 2:34
27
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
19 2:52
28
Bandiera Spagna
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
22 2:59
29
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
19Tarteletto-Isorex3:14
30
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:16
31
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
21Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice3:39
32
Bandiera Canada
ORSCHEL Tyler
21 4:08
33
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARTZ Bart
19 4:26
34
Bandiera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
22 4:28
35
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
21 4:37
36
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
20 4:39
37
Bandiera Belgio
GEYSELS Xander
19 4:41
38
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
22Steylaerts-7774:46
39
Bandiera Belgio
DE MEYER Jarne
20 4:48
40
Bandiera Giappone
ODA Hijiri
21 ''
41
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROY Matthias
21 5:12
42
Bandiera Italia
CIBRARIO Luca
21 5:33
43
Bandiera Belgio
VERBEECK Glenn
22 5:41
44
Bandiera Irlanda
CONROY David
21 6:09
45
Bandiera Canada
DINIZ Nicholas
20 6:41
46
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MARTIN Tom
20 6:51
47
Bandiera Belgio
DEWITTE Casper
21 7:07
48
Bandiera Australia
BLAZEVIC Adam
20 7:23
49
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
20  
50
Bandiera Svezia
STARK Filip
19  
51
Bandiera Italia
GARGANTINI Dario
21  
52
Bandiera Australia
PROSSER Declan
21  
53
Bandiera Giappone
KAJI Tetsuki
20  
54
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
20  
55
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LOFTUS Tyla
20  
DNF
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARENSMAN Thymen
20  
DNF
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
22  
DNF
Bandiera Ungheria
VAS Balász
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DEJONGHE Len
19  
DNF
Bandiera Svezia
OSTLUND Jonatan
22  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2019.
Filtra per paese