Coupe de France
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Francia
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon50:10
2
Bandiera Francia
LEGRAND Matthieu
20 0:20
3
Bandiera Francia
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon0:26
4
Bandiera Francia
FINE Eddy
21 1:09
5
Bandiera Francia
KERRAUD Erwann
19 1:30
6
Bandiera Francia
NAVARRO Quentin
20S1Neo Connect Cycling Team1:38
7
Bandiera Francia
BONSERGENT Maxime
19 1:55
8
Bandiera Francia
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 2:03
9
Bandiera Francia
AUVIN Clément
20 ''
10
Bandiera Francia
DELBOVE Joris
18S1Neo Connect Cycling Team2:07
11
Bandiera Francia
BENOIST Almenzo
19 2:33
12
Bandiera Francia
REMONDET Valentin
19 2:35
13
Bandiera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
20 2:54
14
Bandiera Francia
LECLERCQ Julien
20 3:06
15
Bandiera Francia
TOULOUSE Nicolas
21 3:15
16
Bandiera Francia
GUILLAUD Valentin
21 3:28
17
Bandiera Francia
SZEWE Loïc
21 3:30
18
Bandiera Francia
VALOGNES Thibault
18 3:41
19
Bandiera Francia
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 3:53
20
Bandiera Francia
PLAS Laudelino
20 4:01
21
Bandiera Francia
CADOT Sammy
21 4:03
22
Bandiera Francia
THOMAS Victor
20Team Cross Safir Ganova''
23
Bandiera Francia
MORICHON Thomas
20 ''
24
Bandiera Francia
GACHIGNARD Thomas
18 4:22
25
Bandiera Francia
JUMEAUX Louis
18 4:30
26
Bandiera Francia
SCHNEIDER Lilian
18 ''
27
Bandiera Francia
RUF Valentin
20 4:38
28
Bandiera Francia
GAGNAIRE Maxime
20 ''
29
Bandiera Francia
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19 ''
30
Bandiera Francia
DANIEL Thibault
21 4:42
31
Bandiera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
18 4:48
32
Bandiera Francia
MITAINE Louis
20 ''
33
Bandiera Francia
GUERET Théo
18 5:11
34
Bandiera Francia
CARDOT Tom
20 5:19
35
Bandiera Francia
ROSSION Tom
18 5:22
36
Bandiera Francia
FAUQUE Romain
21 5:31
37
Bandiera Francia
JAMOT Julien
19 5:33
38
Bandiera Francia
ANANIE Léo
18 5:47
39
Bandiera Francia
ALLENO Clément
18 5:50
40
Bandiera Francia
LE DU Gwendal
20 6:00
41
Bandiera Francia
LAUGER Yvonnick
20 6:02
42
Bandiera Francia
DEMAY Richard
18 ''
43
Bandiera Francia
BERTRAND Ugo
18 6:07
44
Bandiera Francia
VAZ Lucas
21 6:22
45
Bandiera Francia
GODEFROY Bastien
19 6:29
46
Bandiera Francia
MARASCO Lorenzo
20 6:32
47
Bandiera Francia
LEVALLOIS Clement
20 6:47
48
Bandiera Francia
ROGER Gabriel
18 6:56
49
Bandiera Francia
TRIGO Baptiste
21 7:21
50
Bandiera Francia
CHARRIN Alois
18 7:23
51
Bandiera Francia
LEBLOND Loïc
21 7:26
52
Bandiera Francia
POULENAS Fabien
19 7:33
53
Bandiera Francia
COURRIERE Anthony
18 8:01
54
Bandiera Francia
LAGOUTTE Léo
18 8:11
55
Bandiera Francia
ANDRE GALLIS Thibaut
19  
56
Bandiera Francia
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
19  
57
Bandiera Francia
BAGOU Thomas
19  
58
Bandiera Francia
QUILEZ Corentin
18  
59
Bandiera Francia
LOUVEL Matis
19  
60
Bandiera Francia
LEQUEUX Killian
20  
61
Bandiera Francia
OLLIVIER Gurvan
18  
62
Bandiera Francia
DAVID Maxence
18  
63
Bandiera Francia
FEYTOU Brayan
18  
64
Bandiera Francia
COUVIGNY Pierre
19  
65
Bandiera Francia
BACQUET Sacha
19  
66
Bandiera Francia
QUINDRY Emeric
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
DELPECH Paul
19  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2018.