DVV Trofee
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
19Corendon-Circus51:37
2
Bandiera Belgio
KIELICH Timo
19Steylaerts-7770:01
3
Bandiera Svizzera
ROUILLER Loris
18 ''
4
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
19Tarteletto-Isorex''
5
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
21Creafin - Tüv Süd''
6
Bandiera Italia
DORIGONI Jakob
20Selle Italia-Guerciotti''
7
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
KAMP Ryan
18 0:02
8
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEPUTTE Niels
18 ''
9
Bandiera Belgio
BELLENS Jarno
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
10
Bandiera Belgio
BONNE Jenko
21Tarteletto-Isorex0:03
11
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
20Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:04
12
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice''
13
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
21Tarteletto-Isorex0:05
14
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
KOPECKY Tomás
18Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:06
15
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
19Telenet-Fidea Lions0:08
16
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
21 0:14
17
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
21 0:17
18
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
19Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedservice0:25
19
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
19 0:28
20
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
20Creafin - Tüv Süd''
21
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Tim
18 0:57
22
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DEN BROECK Arno
18 1:05
23
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
20 1:07
24
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
19 1:08
25
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MACLEOD Callum
18 1:09
26
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARTZ Bart
18 1:12
27
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
20Creafin - Tüv Süd1:26
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AGTERBERG Kyle
19 1:32
29
Bandiera Belgio
DE VET Sander
18 1:40
30
Bandiera Giappone
ODA Hijiri
20 1:48
31
Bandiera Germania
MÖBIS Maximilian
20 1:49
32
Bandiera Canada
ORSCHEL Tyler
20 1:50
33
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MASON Cameron
18 1:53
34
Bandiera Canada
HOLMGREN Gunnar
19 2:04
35
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
21Steylaerts-7772:07
36
Bandiera Irlanda
CONROY David
20 2:12
37
Bandiera Ungheria
VAS Balász
18 2:19
38
Bandiera Belgio
GEYSELS Xander
18 2:29
39
Bandiera Svizzera
STEHLI Felix
18 2:32
40
Bandiera Belgio
PEMEN Dolf
18 ''
41
Bandiera Canada
DINIZ Nicholas
19 2:39
42
Bandiera Belgio
CLAUWAERT Maarten
18 2:44
43
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
19 2:47
44
Bandiera Belgio
PEERS Nick
20 2:49
45
Bandiera Italia
CIBRARIO Luca
20 3:01
46
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
21 3:22
47
Bandiera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
21 3:30
48
Bandiera Belgio
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
20 3:42
49
Bandiera Italia
GARGANTINI Dario
20 3:43
50
Bandiera Svezia
OSTLUND Jonatan
21 3:45
51
Bandiera Belgio
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
21 3:55
52
Bandiera Spagna
JUNQUERA SAN MILLAN Mario
21 4:00
53
Bandiera Danimarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
20 4:11
54
Bandiera Belgio
VERBEECK Glenn
21 4:17
55
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DEN EYNDE Vince
18Tarteletto-Isorex4:22
56
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
MUSKENS Mart
21 4:36
57
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ROBERTSON Finlay
20 4:38
58
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MARTIN Tom
19 4:45
59
Bandiera Belgio
BREUGELMANS Michiel
21 4:49
60
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN UUM Lars
20 4:55
61
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
19 5:04
62
Bandiera Belgio
SERRE Stef
20 5:19
63
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CAMERON Euan
18 5:28
64
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
EHLERT Marco
18 5:45
65
Bandiera Giappone
KAJI Tetsuki
19 6:22
66
Bandiera Australia
PROSSER Declan
20 6:35
67
Bandiera Svezia
STARK Filip
18 6:48
68
Bandiera Belgio
DE GRAEVE Jason
18 7:02
69
Bandiera Belgio
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
19 7:23
70
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LISTER Matthew
18 8:19
71
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
19  
72
Bandiera Belgio
VERDIJCK Lenn
19  
73
Bandiera Francia
HELARY Steven
18  
74
Bandiera Belgio
VANDAEL Roel
20  
75
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
RUNHAAR Marvin
21  
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LOFTUS Tyla
19  
DNF
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
19  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2018.
Filtra per paese