Coupe de France
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Francia
BENOIST Antoine
19Team Chazal Canyon46:29
2
Bandiera Francia
FINE Eddy
21 0:31
3
Bandiera Francia
KERRAUD Erwann
19 0:42
4
Bandiera Francia
CRISPIN Mickaël
20Team Chazal Canyon1:14
5
Bandiera Francia
DUJARDIN Sandy
21 1:33
6
Bandiera Francia
BONSERGENT Maxime
19 1:44
7
Bandiera Francia
RIVET Benjamin
18Team Cross Safir Ganova2:27
8
Bandiera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
20 2:36
9
Bandiera Francia
REMONDET Valentin
19 2:42
10
Bandiera Francia
LECLERCQ Julien
20 2:50
11
Bandiera Francia
NAVARRO Quentin
20S1Neo Connect Cycling Team2:58
12
Bandiera Francia
TOULOUSE Nicolas
21 3:09
13
Bandiera Francia
GUILLEMIN Nicolas
19 3:14
14
Bandiera Francia
AUVIN Clément
20 3:23
15
Bandiera Francia
SZEWE Loïc
21 3:31
16
Bandiera Francia
BENOIST Almenzo
19 ''
17
Bandiera Francia
DELBOVE Joris
18S1Neo Connect Cycling Team3:46
18
Bandiera Francia
MAINGUENAUD Tom
18 4:00
19
Bandiera Francia
PLAS Laudelino
20 4:04
20
Bandiera Francia
GAGNAIRE Maxime
20 4:17
21
Bandiera Francia
COURRIERE Anthony
18 4:31
22
Bandiera Francia
THOMAS Victor
20Team Cross Safir Ganova4:38
23
Bandiera Francia
LEVALLOIS Clement
20 4:44
24
Bandiera Francia
CADOT Sammy
21 4:49
25
Bandiera Francia
GILLES Cyprien
18 4:58
26
Bandiera Francia
FAUQUE Romain
21 5:04
27
Bandiera Francia
STUMPF Florian
20 5:09
28
Bandiera Francia
SCHNEIDER Lilian
18 5:23
29
Bandiera Francia
RUF Valentin
20 5:33
30
Bandiera Francia
BERTRAND Ugo
18 5:37
31
Bandiera Francia
MORICHON Thomas
20 5:55
32
Bandiera Francia
MARASCO Lorenzo
20 6:11
33
Bandiera Francia
MITAINE Louis
20 6:26
34
Bandiera Francia
GACHIGNARD Thomas
18 ''
35
Bandiera Francia
GUILLAUD Valentin
21 6:50
36
Bandiera Francia
ROGER Gabriel
18 7:00
37
Bandiera Francia
ALLENO Clément
18 7:02
38
Bandiera Francia
GODEFROY Bastien
19 7:10
39
Bandiera Francia
VAZ Lucas
21 7:17
40
Bandiera Francia
LEBLOND Loïc
21 7:22
41
Bandiera Francia
CARDOT Tom
20 7:25
42
Bandiera Francia
GUERET Théo
18 7:45
43
Bandiera Francia
JUMEAUX Louis
18 7:53
44
Bandiera Francia
VALOGNES Thibault
18 7:56
45
Bandiera Francia
ROSSION Tom
18 8:01
46
Bandiera Francia
MALAQUIN Amaury
21 8:11
47
Bandiera Francia
TRIGO Baptiste
21 8:17
48
Bandiera Francia
ANANIE Léo
18 ''
49
Bandiera Francia
DENIS Erwann
18 8:35
50
Bandiera Francia
PLAUCHE Romaric
18 8:39
51
Bandiera Francia
LAUGER Yvonnick
20 9:03
52
Bandiera Francia
BENOIT GUYOD Antoine
19  
53
Bandiera Francia
LE DU Gwendal
20  
54
Bandiera Francia
BAGOU Thomas
19  
55
Bandiera Francia
FOUQUET Alexy
21  
56
Bandiera Francia
LEQUEUX Killian
20  
57
Bandiera Francia
DELHUMEAU Baptiste
21  
58
Bandiera Francia
DELPECH Paul
19  
59
Bandiera Francia
FAYOLLE Maxime
18  
60
Bandiera Francia
DEMAY Richard
18  
61
Bandiera Francia
DUPUIS Clément
21  
62
Bandiera Francia
CHARBONNIER Theo
19  
63
Bandiera Francia
QUILEZ Corentin
18  
64
Bandiera Francia
DURBESSON Julien
21  
65
Bandiera Francia
BRECHAULT Louis
18  
66
Bandiera Francia
POULENAS Fabien
19  
67
Bandiera Francia
BANCHAREL Valentin
18  
68
Bandiera Francia
ROUSSELLE Corentin
21  
69
Bandiera Francia
SIVIGNON Pierrick
19  
70
Bandiera Francia
CAUX Marius
18  
71
Bandiera Francia
DECOL Raphaël
19  
72
Bandiera Francia
DREAN Benoît
21  
73
Bandiera Francia
LACAILLE Alban
20  
74
Bandiera Francia
GOURDEAU Brieux
18  
75
Bandiera Francia
CONTESSOTTO Arthur
18  
76
Bandiera Francia
GUITTON Valentin Joel
19  
77
Bandiera Francia
BACQUET Sacha
19  
78
Bandiera Francia
SOUCHARD Vincent
19  
79
Bandiera Francia
MOQUET Clement
21  
80
Bandiera Francia
BONNEAU Benjamin
20  
81
Bandiera Francia
FIEFVEZ Jordan
18  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
BOUCHERY Gaetan
19  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
BARUET Corentin
20  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
LEGRAND Matthieu
20  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2018.