Coupe de France
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Francia
MOUREY Francis
38S1Neo Connect Cycling Team1:01:29
2
Bandiera Francia
CANAL Fabien
29Team Cross Safir Ganova0:18
3
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
22 0:39
4
Bandiera Francia
MENUT David
26 1:16
5
Bandiera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
29 1:28
6
Bandiera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
35Team Chazal Canyon1:45
7
Bandiera Francia
JEANNESSON Arnold
32 2:02
8
Bandiera Francia
GRAS Yan
22Team Chazal Canyon2:44
9
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Lucas
22 3:20
10
Bandiera Francia
HUMBERT Valentin
22S1Neo Connect Cycling Team3:33
11
Bandiera Francia
ROUSSEL Julien
37 4:13
12
Bandiera Francia
TROPARDY Arthur
27 4:24
13
Bandiera Francia
RENARD Ludovic
34 4:29
14
Bandiera Francia
GUILBAUD Guillaume
28 4:41
15
Bandiera Francia
TRIGO Florian
24 4:44
16
Bandiera Francia
FALENTA Alois
29Team Cross Safir Ganova5:28
17
Bandiera Francia
FILLAUT Miguel
29 5:32
18
Bandiera Francia
GUILLOUX Freddie
29 5:47
19
Bandiera Francia
DELOISON Lucas
22 5:57
20
Bandiera Francia
MORICHON Mathieu
23 6:07
21
Bandiera Francia
PERIOU Tony
23 6:25
22
Bandiera Francia
ETIENNE Kylian
24 6:27
23
Bandiera Francia
PASQUET Audric
28 7:09
24
Bandiera Francia
LE CORRE Florian
33 7:22
25
Bandiera Francia
RICHEUX Florian
23 8:04
26
Bandiera Francia
FARNIER Julien
34 8:24
27
Bandiera Francia
FERASSE Thibault
24 9:07
28
Bandiera Francia
GOSSARD Maxime
23  
29
Bandiera Francia
TABURET Mathieu
22  
30
Bandiera Francia
VALOMET Pierrick
27  
31
Bandiera Francia
COSNIER Valentin
36  
32
Bandiera Francia
GIRARDIN Maxime
28  
33
Bandiera Francia
FERON Rudy
28  
34
Bandiera Francia
DELPRAT Steven
22  
35
Bandiera Francia
SAMOYAU Pierre
28  
36
Bandiera Francia
ORTILLON Alexis
25  
37
Bandiera Francia
DEREPAS David
40  
38
Bandiera Francia
LECUYER Antoine
30  
39
Bandiera Francia
ANSARD Anthony
25  
40
Bandiera Francia
CHEDHOMME Morgan
33  
41
Bandiera Francia
PASQUET Aurélien
23  
42
Bandiera Francia
CORBIHAN Yoann
30  
43
Bandiera Francia
BOMME Clément
26  
44
Bandiera Francia
NORMAND Clément
24  
45
Bandiera Francia
PATOUX Cyrille
33  
46
Bandiera Francia
LESTIEVENT Rodolphe
26  
47
Bandiera Francia
FLEURY Damien
33  
48
Bandiera Francia
PAUCHET Gregory
24  
49
Bandiera Francia
MARGUERITAT Titouan
22  
50
Bandiera Francia
CARRIOU Maxime
22  
51
Bandiera Francia
COSTE Nicolas
27  
52
Bandiera Francia
DELACROIX Tristan
24  
53
Bandiera Francia
MASSET Benjamin
23  
54
Bandiera Francia
LERASLE Thomas
26  
55
Bandiera Francia
MORAN Clément
28  
56
Bandiera Francia
HUBY Jean Michel
43  
57
Bandiera Francia
PRUVOT Nicolas
23  
58
Bandiera Francia
JOSSO Antoine
22  
59
Bandiera Francia
DEROUINT Jérémy
25  
60
Bandiera Francia
ALBIZZATI Jerome
34  
61
Bandiera Francia
OIZEL Enzo
22  
62
Bandiera Francia
GAUTHIER Pierrick
25  
63
Bandiera Francia
SELVESTREL Julien
34  
64
Bandiera Francia
HAMON Kévin
27  
65
Bandiera Francia
FOUQUET Valentin
27  
66
Bandiera Francia
JOLY Romain
29  
67
Bandiera Francia
CADEAU Florentin
22  
68
Bandiera Francia
LELU Rémi
22  
69
Bandiera Francia
VINCENT Joris
22  
70
Bandiera Francia
HAIE Julien
37  
71
Bandiera Francia
HOUSSAIS Jesril
26  
72
Bandiera Francia
TESSIER Matthieu
32  
73
Bandiera Francia
LE GUELVOUD Kevin
23  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
MASSAS Romain
28  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
DIDIER Anthonin
25  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2018.