Superprestige
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions50:49
2
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:04
3
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games0:09
4
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:50
5
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon1:02
6
Bandiera Svizzera
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:07
7
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:09
8
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon1:18
9
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:26
10
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
18 1:30
11
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 1:38
12
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:39
13
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:43
14
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:53
15
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:01
16
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:13
17
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
19 2:31
18
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:34
19
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:38
20
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus3:22
21
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:46
22
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:51
23
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
JELINEK Josef
19 3:52
24
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 4:11
25
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:20
26
Bandiera Belgio
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus4:36
27
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
MAYER Daniel
20 4:44
28
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21 4:50
29
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SCHUBERT Stepan
21 4:56
30
Bandiera Belgio
DECLERCK Mathias
21 5:30
31
Bandiera Belgio
PEERS Nick
19 5:40
32
Bandiera Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:58
33
Bandiera Italia
DORIGONI Jakob
19 6:30
34
Bandiera Belgio
VAN WYNSBERGHE Maxime
19 6:39
35
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
36
Bandiera Danimarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
19  
37
Bandiera Francia
AVOINE Kévin
20  
38
Bandiera Belgio
BRAES Brent
18  
39
Bandiera Francia
CARRIOU Maxime
21  
40
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
JARY David
19  
41
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
18  
42
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lander
18  
43
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
44
Bandiera Spagna
POBLET DOT Albert
21  
45
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
46
Bandiera Giappone
ODA Hijiri
19  
47
Bandiera Belgio
DEBOOT Bruce
21  
48
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
49
Bandiera Germania
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
50
Bandiera Francia
VAZ Lucas
20  
51
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
52
Bandiera Australia
PROSSER Declan
19  
53
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
18  
54
Bandiera Belgio
VERDIJCK Lenn
18  
55
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
56
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LOFTUS Tyla
18  
57
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions 
DNF
Bandiera Australia
SMITH Nicholas
20  
DNF
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
SULC Jakub
21  
DNF
Bandiera Irlanda
CONROY David
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon 
DNF
Bandiera Danimarca
ERREBO Oliver Emil
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese