DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Belgio
ISERBYT Eli
20Marlux-Napoleon Games48:32
2
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions0:33
3
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:36
4
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:59
5
Bandiera Belgio
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus1:01
6
Bandiera Belgio
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon''
7
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:19
8
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:33
9
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:37
10
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:38
11
Bandiera Belgio
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 1:54
12
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions''
13
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
18 1:56
14
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:59
15
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 2:00
16
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:02
17
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon2:11
18
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex''
19
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon2:27
20
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:30
21
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:31
22
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:42
23
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:43
24
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:54
25
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:59
26
Bandiera Belgio
DE MEYER Senne
21 3:09
27
Bandiera Belgio
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 3:14
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 3:23
29
Bandiera Francia
CRISPIN Mickaël
19Team Chazal Canyon3:40
30
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TULETT Daniel
18 3:47
31
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus3:54
32
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
19 4:17
33
Bandiera Belgio
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles''
34
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:24
35
Bandiera Canada
SANDERSON Brody
18 4:25
36
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
18 4:48
37
Bandiera Svizzera
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:54
38
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lawrence
21 4:57
39
Bandiera Belgio
PEERS Nick
19 5:01
40
Bandiera Belgio
VAN STAEYEN Maarten
19 5:05
41
Bandiera Canada
O'DONNELL Trevor
21 5:11
42
Bandiera Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:17
43
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21 5:20
44
Bandiera Belgio
DE SMET Thibaut
18 6:01
45
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DEKKER David
19 6:22
46
Bandiera Danimarca
ANDRESEN Andreas Lund
19 6:24
47
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
WILLIAMS Joe
19 6:26
48
Bandiera Canada
DINIZ Nicholas
18 6:32
49
Bandiera Francia
CARRIOU Maxime
21 7:22
50
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18 7:52
51
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
18  
52
Bandiera Danimarca
SØRENSEN Carl Erik
19  
53
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
18  
54
Bandiera Lussemburgo
SCHREIBER Félix
18  
55
Bandiera Belgio
BREUGELMANS Michiel
20  
56
Bandiera Spagna
POBLET DOT Albert
21  
57
Bandiera Giappone
ODA Hijiri
19  
58
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
59
Bandiera Germania
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
60
Bandiera Lussemburgo
BINDELS James
18  
61
Bandiera Danimarca
ERREBO Oliver Emil
18  
62
Bandiera Francia
VAZ Lucas
20  
63
Bandiera Belgio
LOGIE Aaron
18  
64
Bandiera Belgio
STEURS Ward
18  
65
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
66
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
FOX George
19  
67
Bandiera Lussemburgo
THILL Maurice
19  
68
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MIDDLEMISS Ryan
18  
69
Bandiera Belgio
VANDAEL Roel
19  
70
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
PEETERS Damian
18  
71
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
BONNET Thomas
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
TIMMERMANS Tom
19  
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LOFTUS Tyla
18  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese