DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Belgio
ISERBYT Eli
20Marlux-Napoleon Games49:06
2
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:31
3
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:51
4
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:58
5
Bandiera Belgio
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:03
6
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:06
7
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:19
8
Bandiera Belgio
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex1:37
9
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games1:51
10
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon2:05
11
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:06
12
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:08
13
Bandiera Belgio
DEBEIR Arno
18 2:11
14
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex2:15
15
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:19
16
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:30
17
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex2:36
18
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:44
19
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:59
20
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
18 3:07
21
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 3:15
22
Bandiera Belgio
DE MEYER Senne
21 3:18
23
Bandiera Belgio
DE SMET Thibaut
18 3:23
24
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
19 3:41
25
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
18 ''
26
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus3:56
27
Bandiera Francia
BONSERGENT Maxime
18 4:00
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
MUSKENS Mart
20 4:25
29
Bandiera Belgio
PEERS Nick
19 4:57
30
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CLACHERTY Frazer
20 5:00
31
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21 5:09
32
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
18  
33
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
34
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
35
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ORR Cameron
18  
36
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
37
Bandiera Belgio
DE BOCK Yoni
21  
38
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lander
18  
39
Bandiera Belgio
STUER Kwinten
18  
40
Bandiera Belgio
BRAES Brent
18  
41
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
42
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
43
Bandiera Germania
HOLST Felix
19  
44
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VERBRUGGEN Niels
19  
45
Bandiera Belgio
STEURS Ward
18  
46
Bandiera Belgio
VANDAEL Roel
19  
47
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
48
Bandiera Belgio
VERDIJCK Lenn
18  
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TULETT Daniel
18  
DNF
Bandiera Germania
HÄHNEL Frederik
21  
DNF
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
VERBEECK Glenn
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
BRUYNINCKX Jonas
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese