DVV Verzekeringen Trofee
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Belgio
ISERBYT Eli
20Marlux-Napoleon Games49:13
2
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:37
3
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:46
4
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon0:58
5
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:20
6
Bandiera Belgio
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:27
7
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
20 1:28
8
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:31
9
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:32
10
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon1:55
11
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus2:08
12
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:15
13
Bandiera Belgio
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 2:16
14
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex''
15
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games''
16
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TULETT Daniel
18 2:17
17
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:21
18
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:28
19
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 2:35
20
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:36
21
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
18 2:39
22
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
18 2:40
23
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:45
24
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:02
25
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
18 3:04
26
Bandiera Belgio
DE MEYER Senne
21 ''
27
Bandiera Stati Uniti
PETROV Spencer
19Aspire Racing3:28
28
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:30
29
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BAKX Kelvin
21 3:52
30
Bandiera Belgio
HENNAUX Loïc
21 4:11
31
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:12
32
Bandiera Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 4:53
33
Bandiera Germania
LINDENAU Paul
21 5:14
34
Bandiera Belgio
PEERS Nick
19 5:23
35
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lawrence
21 5:34
36
Bandiera Francia
LEPOITTEVIN DUBOST Simon
19 5:57
37
Bandiera Belgio
VERBEECK Glenn
20 6:03
38
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lander
18 6:10
39
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21  
40
Bandiera Belgio
BREUGELMANS Michiel
20  
41
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
42
Bandiera Belgio
ARKESTEYN Aron
18  
43
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
PEETERS Damian
18  
44
Bandiera Belgio
VANDAEL Roel
19  
45
Bandiera Belgio
VERDIJCK Lenn
18  
46
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
RUNHAAR Marvin
20  
DNF
Bandiera Irlanda
CONROY David
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
JAECQUES Simon
20  
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CLACHERTY Frazer
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
19  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese