Superprestige
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions51:01
2
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:29
3
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:44
4
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:50
5
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon0:54
6
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:04
7
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon1:14
8
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:06
9
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 2:16
10
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions2:30
11
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
20 2:54
12
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 3:11
13
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions3:14
14
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus3:17
15
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games3:24
16
Bandiera Belgio
DEBEIR Arno
18 3:26
17
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex3:45
18
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games3:49
19
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 3:56
20
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
19 4:17
21
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:26
22
Bandiera Belgio
DE MEYER Senne
21 4:33
23
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
MUSKENS Mart
20 4:41
24
Bandiera Belgio
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus4:42
25
Bandiera Belgio
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 5:00
26
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 5:05
27
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BAKX Kelvin
21 5:12
28
Bandiera Belgio
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 5:16
29
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
18 5:38
30
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:02
31
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice6:17
32
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex6:26
33
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 6:33
34
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
FLOREN Wesley
20 6:37
35
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lawrence
21 6:48
36
Bandiera Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 7:06
37
Bandiera Belgio
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex7:19
38
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21 7:33
39
Bandiera Belgio
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex8:07
40
Bandiera Belgio
SMET Jonas
18 8:18
41
Bandiera Belgio
VANDENBROUCKE Niels
20  
42
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
43
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
44
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
45
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex 
46
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
47
Bandiera Belgio
VERBEECK Glenn
20  
48
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lander
18  
49
Bandiera Svizzera
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
50
Bandiera Belgio
LOGIE Aaron
18  
51
Bandiera Giappone
KAJI Tetsuki
18  
52
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Kyle
18  
53
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DER BORGHT Jani
18  
54
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
18  
55
Bandiera Belgio
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DEWITTE Casper
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DECLERCK Mathias
21  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
HENNAUX Loïc
21  
DNF
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AGTERBERG Kyle
18  
DNF
Bandiera Italia
TODARO Manuel
21  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese