Calendar 29 ottobre 2017
Location Ruddervoorde, Belgio
Superprestige
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon52:21
2
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:16
3
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon0:19
4
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 0:31
5
Bandiera Francia
FINE Eddy
20 0:42
6
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:48
7
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Joshua
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:04
8
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:07
9
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:11
10
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon''
11
Bandiera Svizzera
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
12
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:19
13
Bandiera Francia
DUBAU Lucas
21Team Peltrax - Braquet Libre1:41
14
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BAKX Kelvin
21 1:45
15
Bandiera Francia
PIGEON Hugo
21 1:48
16
Bandiera Belgio
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:53
17
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:59
18
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:09
19
Bandiera Belgio
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18 2:13
20
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex2:18
21
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games2:22
22
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:25
23
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 2:26
24
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 2:27
25
Bandiera Belgio
DEBEIR Arno
18 2:31
26
Bandiera Belgio
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles2:40
27
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:43
28
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
19 ''
29
Bandiera Belgio
SIEMONS Julian
18 2:53
30
Bandiera Belgio
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 2:55
31
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games''
32
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 3:07
33
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
18 3:17
34
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:30
35
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:35
36
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex3:58
37
Bandiera Francia
AUVIN Clément
19 4:08
38
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
18 4:19
39
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex4:22
40
Bandiera Belgio
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex4:53
41
Bandiera Belgio
DECLERCK Mathias
21 4:56
42
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
FLOREN Wesley
20 4:58
43
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21 5:01
44
Bandiera Belgio
SERRE Stef
19 5:06
45
Bandiera Australia
WALKERDEN Ben
19 5:58
46
Bandiera Belgio
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus 
47
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
MIJNTEN Martin
20  
48
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
49
Bandiera Francia
NAVARRO Quentin
19  
50
Bandiera Belgio
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
51
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROY Matthias
19  
52
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
53
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
18  
54
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon 
55
Bandiera Giappone
KAJI Tetsuki
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DE SMET Thibaut
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
20  
DNF
Bandiera Francia
LAVIE Ianis
21  
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
VANDERMEULEN Niels
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
DNF
Bandiera Francia
BONSERGENT Maxime
18  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese