UCI World Cup
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL Mathieu
22Beobank-Corendon1:02:41
2
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HAAR Lars
26Telenet-Fidea Lions0:39
3
Bandiera Belgio
VAN AERT Wout
23Crelan-Charles0:50
4
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Laurens
24Era-Circus1:15
5
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER POEL David
25Beobank-Corendon1:29
6
Bandiera Belgio
SOETE Daan
23Telenet-Fidea Lions1:30
7
Bandiera Belgio
HERMANS Quinten
22Telenet-Fidea Lions1:47
8
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael
24Marlux-Napoleon Games2:00
9
Bandiera Belgio
BAESTAENS Vincent
28 2:12
10
Bandiera Belgio
ADAMS Jens
25Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:18
11
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Toon
24Telenet-Fidea Lions2:27
12
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Kevin
33Marlux-Napoleon Games2:36
13
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
32Marlux-Napoleon Games3:13
14
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN KESSEL Corné
26Telenet-Fidea Lions3:34
15
Bandiera Germania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
30Beobank-Corendon3:47
16
Bandiera Belgio
SWEECK Diether
24Era-Circus''
17
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Gianni
25Steylaerts - Betfirst3:48
18
Bandiera Belgio
BOSMANS Wietse
26Era-Circus3:51
19
Bandiera Belgio
VANTORNOUT Klaas
35Marlux-Napoleon Games4:10
20
Bandiera Belgio
MEEUSEN Tom
29Beobank-Corendon4:18
21
Bandiera Belgio
VAN TICHELT Yorben
23Era-Circus4:39
22
Bandiera Belgio
MERLIER Tim
25Crelan-Charles4:47
23
Bandiera Belgio
AERNOUTS Jim
28Telenet-Fidea Lions4:51
24
Bandiera Francia
CHAINEL Steve
34Team Chazal Canyon4:56
25
Bandiera Germania
MEISEN Marcel
28Steylaerts - Betfirst5:26
26
Bandiera Belgio
CLEPPE Nicolas
22Telenet-Fidea Lions5:35
27
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN BRAND Twan
28 5:44
28
Bandiera Svizzera
ZAHNER Simon
34 5:46
29
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
BOROS Michael
25Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
30
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Kevin
23 5:57
31
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
FIELD Ian
31 6:15
32
Bandiera Spagna
ORTS LLORET Felipe
22Ginestar-Delikia6:23
33
Bandiera Francia
CANAL Fabien
28 6:33
34
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER MEER Gosse
22Tarteletto - Isorex6:41
35
Bandiera Italia
BERTOLINI Gioele
22 6:44
36
Bandiera Spagna
RUIZ DE LARRINAGA IBANEZ Javier
38 6:47
37
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
GODRIE Stan
24Crelan-Charles7:20
38
Bandiera Francia
BOULO Matthieu
28  
39
Bandiera Francia
FALENTA Alois
28  
40
Bandiera Svizzera
SÄGESSER Severin
25  
41
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
31  
42
Bandiera Italia
SAMPARISI Nicolas
25  
43
Bandiera Francia
DIDIER Anthonin
24  
44
Bandiera Italia
SAMPARISI Lorenzo
24  
45
Bandiera Stati Uniti
DURRIN Jeremy
29  
46
Bandiera Stati Uniti
JUILIANO Andrew
29  
47
Bandiera Irlanda
KINNING Glenn
34  
48
Bandiera Giappone
TAKENOUCHI Yu
29  
49
Bandiera Germania
MAYER Yannick
26  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese