Superprestige
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions50:11
2
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon0:08
3
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:25
4
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:34
5
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice0:45
6
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions0:59
7
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:05
8
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:28
9
Bandiera Svizzera
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:42
10
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 1:52
11
Bandiera Belgio
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles1:59
12
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
20 2:01
13
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice2:10
14
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:19
15
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 2:24
16
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex2:38
17
Bandiera Belgio
LIESSENS Jarno
19 2:40
18
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
18 3:04
19
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 3:21
20
Bandiera Francia
BONSERGENT Maxime
18 3:42
21
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:52
22
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:04
23
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 4:13
24
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon4:25
25
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE VELDE Thomas
21 4:36
26
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
FLOREN Wesley
20 4:47
27
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lawrence
21 4:52
28
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21 5:00
29
Bandiera Belgio
VANDERMEULEN Niels
18 5:07
30
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games''
31
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21 5:15
32
Bandiera Belgio
BAUTERS Reno
19 5:28
33
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROY Matthias
19 5:41
34
Bandiera Belgio
SMET Jonas
18 6:00
35
Bandiera Lussemburgo
SCHREIBER Félix
18 6:10
36
Bandiera Belgio
VERBEECK Glenn
20 6:34
37
Bandiera Belgio
LEMMENS Sander
18 6:48
38
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex7:05
39
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18 8:11
40
Bandiera Belgio
DE MEYER Senne
21  
41
Bandiera Belgio
MUSEEUW Stefano
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
42
Bandiera Belgio
STUER Kwinten
18  
43
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
POLDERVAART Mario
19  
44
Bandiera Belgio
CAREME Grégory
18  
45
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEWIS Harry
18  
46
Bandiera Belgio
VERDONCK Loeka
18  
47
Bandiera Giappone
KAJI Tetsuki
18  
48
Bandiera Belgio
DE WILDE Gilles
18  
49
Bandiera Belgio
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
50
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
51
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DRIESSCHE Andreas
19  
52
Bandiera Belgio
VANDAEL Roel
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
PEERS Nick
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
20  
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
19  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese