Superprestige
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DEKKER Jens
19Beobank-Corendon51:07
2
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Toon
18Beobank-Corendon1:00
3
Bandiera Belgio
JOSEPH Thomas
21Marlux-Napoleon Games1:12
4
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
PIDCOCK Tom
18Telenet-Fidea Lions1:17
5
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
WOUTERS Sieben
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice''
6
Bandiera Belgio
SCHUERMANS Jelle
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice1:18
7
Bandiera Belgio
AERTS Thijs
21Telenet-Fidea Lions''
8
Bandiera Belgio
CALUWE Stijn
21Beobank-Corendon1:21
9
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
ARENSMAN Thymen
18 1:54
10
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Tijl
19Marlux-Napoleon Games2:02
11
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
TOUPALIK Adam
21Beobank-Corendon2:04
12
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER HEIJDEN Maik
20 2:40
13
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BAKX Kelvin
21 2:42
14
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Yannick
21Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice3:08
15
Bandiera Belgio
DRIESEN Jarne
19Marlux-Napoleon Games3:12
16
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Yentl
18Telenet-Fidea Lions3:13
17
Bandiera Belgio
ALDERWEIRELD Robin
21 3:14
18
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DER STEGEN Roel
20 3:30
19
Bandiera Belgio
KIELICH Timo
18Era-Circus3:32
20
Bandiera Belgio
VANDEBOSCH Victor
19 4:04
21
Bandiera Svizzera
JACOBS Johan
20Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:10
22
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AGTERBERG Kyle
18 ''
23
Bandiera Belgio
GOEMAN Andreas
18Telenet-Fidea Lions4:13
24
Bandiera Belgio
WUYTS Mathijs
19 4:19
25
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
TURNER Ben
18Beobank-Corendon4:33
26
Bandiera Belgio
ROMBOUTS Seppe
19Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4:44
27
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DIJKE Koen
21 4:52
28
Bandiera Belgio
DERVEAUX Niels
20Tarteletto - Isorex4:58
29
Bandiera Belgio
DE MEYER Senne
21 5:05
30
Bandiera Belgio
CAMPS Jelle
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice5:23
31
Bandiera Belgio
VERHEYEN Thomas
20 5:57
32
Bandiera Belgio
DEBEIR Arno
18 ''
33
Bandiera Belgio
SMETS Gert
20Era-Circus6:06
34
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
FLOREN Wesley
20  
35
Bandiera Belgio
VRACHTEN Arne
18Tarteletto - Isorex 
36
Bandiera Belgio
VERMEERSCH Florian
18Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice 
37
Bandiera Belgio
VLIEGEN Pieter-Jan
18  
38
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MEIN Thomas
18  
39
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROY Matthias
19  
40
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lawrence
21  
41
Bandiera Belgio
VAN ROOSBROECK Pieter
21  
42
Bandiera Belgio
BRAES Brent
18  
43
Bandiera Belgio
BREUGELMANS Michiel
20  
44
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN BENNEKOM Kevin
20  
45
Bandiera Belgio
BAUTERS Reno
19  
46
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VERBRUGGEN Niels
19  
47
Bandiera Germania
LINDENAU Paul
21  
48
Bandiera Belgio
VERDONCK Loeka
18  
49
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
WILLIAMS Joe
19  
50
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEE Stephen
21  
51
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VREESWIJK Luca
18  
52
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
SCHREUDER Carlos
20  
53
Bandiera Belgio
TIBACKX Lander
18  
54
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN HELVOIRT Koen
18  
55
Bandiera Belgio
STUER Kwinten
18  
56
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
MASTEBROEK Lars
18  
57
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
FOX George
19  
58
Bandiera Germania
OBERTEICHER Marco
18  
59
Bandiera Belgio
DESCHEPPER Ward
18  
60
Bandiera Belgio
LOGIE Aaron
18  
61
Bandiera Belgio
VALCKE Owen
18  
62
Bandiera Belgio
BEKAERT Seppe
18  
63
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
MADGWICK James
21  
64
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
LEWIS Harry
18  
65
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE PUTTE Nils
20  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
JASPERS Jappe
19Crelan-Charles 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DE KERCKHOVE Nick
21Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
BONNE Jenko
20Tarteletto - Isorex 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
SIEBENS Gianni
19Marlux-Napoleon Games 
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
LOOCKX Lander
20  
DNF
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN DEN BERGHEN Lars
18  
DNF
Bandiera Belgio
DE JONGHE Laurens
21  
DNF
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
ROBERTSON Finlay
19  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2017.
Filtra per paese