Gazet van Antwerpen Trofee
# Corridore Età* Squadra Tempo
1
Bandiera Belgio
ALBERT Niels
24 56:22
2
Bandiera Belgio
NYS Sven
34 0:11
3
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
STYBAR Zdenek
25 0:47
4
Bandiera Belgio
PAUWELS Kevin
26 0:52
5
Bandiera Germania
WALSLEBEN Philipp
23 0:59
6
Bandiera Belgio
WELLENS Bart
32 1:12
7
Bandiera Belgio
VANTORNOUT Klaas
28 1:21
8
Bandiera Belgio
MEEUSEN Tom
22 1:27
9
Bandiera Stati Uniti
PAGE Jonathan
34 1:28
10
Bandiera Belgio
AERNOUTS Bart
28 1:29
11
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
BOOM Lars
25 1:45
12
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Sven
29 2:23
13
Bandiera Svizzera
HEULE Christian
35 2:25
14
Bandiera Francia
BAZIN Nicolas
27 2:28
15
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
DLASK Petr
34 2:33
16
Bandiera Italia
BIANCO Marco
28 2:41
17
Bandiera Belgio
VAN COMPERNOLLE Kenneth
22 2:47
18
Bandiera Italia
FRANZOI Enrico
28 ''
19
Bandiera Svizzera
WILDHABER Marcel
25 2:48
20
Bandiera Polonia
GIL Mariusz
27 3:09
21
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DE KNEGT Gerben
35 3:13
22
Bandiera Belgio
VANTHOURENHOUT Dieter
25 3:24
23
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN IJZENDOORN Eddy
25 3:33
24
Bandiera Spagna
MURGOITIO REKALDE Egoitz
27 3:39
25
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN AMERONGEN Thijs
24 3:43
26
Bandiera Belgio
VERSTRAETEN Jan
32 3:44
27
Bandiera Belgio
BERDEN Ben
35 3:50
28
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
AL Thijs
30 4:03
29
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN LEEUWEN Patrick
25 4:27
30
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
VAN GILS Wilant
31 4:29
31
Bandiera Belgio
CANT Kevin
22 4:34
32
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
FIELD Ian
24 4:40
33
Bandiera Belgio
GAUDY Patrick
33 5:33
34
Bandiera Belgio
PEETERS Rob
25 ''
35
Bandiera Belgio
VAN DEN BOSCH Tom
25 5:36
36
Bandiera Germania
BIRKENFELD René
27 5:42
37
Bandiera Slovacchia
GAVENDA Robert
22 6:06
38
Bandiera Polonia
CICHOSZ Marek
31 6:10
39
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
HUENDERS Mitchell
22 ''
40
Bandiera Giappone
TSUJIURA Keiichi
30 6:26
41
Bandiera Paesi Bassi
DIJKXHOORN Rikke
24  
42
Bandiera Belgio
HUYS Stijn
24  
43
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Isaac
31  
44
Bandiera Belgio
VERSCHUEREN Bart
24  
45
Bandiera Stati Uniti
MATTER Brian
32  
46
Bandiera Repubblica Ceca
ZLAMALIK Martin
28  
47
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
CRAWFORTH Jody
30  
48
Bandiera Belgio
DE KORT Tom
36  
49
Bandiera Giappone
TAKENOUCHI Yu
22  
50
Bandiera Francia
LE NAOUR Sébastien
32  
51
Bandiera Francia
LE CORRE Florian
25  
52
Bandiera Stati Uniti
HOKE Mitchell
22  
53
Bandiera Belgio
VAN NUFFEL Tim
29  
54
Bandiera Canada
RICHEY Craig
26  
55
Bandiera Stati Uniti
LALONDE Mark
28  
56
Bandiera Stati Uniti
IDDINGS Ryan
26  
57
Bandiera Stati Uniti
BABCOCK Sean
27  
58
Bandiera Spagna
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ Antonio
37  
59
Bandiera Belgio
DENOLF Gianni
23  
60
Bandiera Belgio
TIELENS Jimmy
31  
61
Bandiera Stati Uniti
KNAPP Ryan
26  
62
Bandiera Giappone
KOSAKA Hikaru
22  
63
Bandiera Stati Uniti
YEATER Davy
30  
64
Bandiera Canada
ADAMSON Shaun
24  
65
Bandiera Gran Bretagna
WHITTALL Gareth
29  
66
Bandiera Norvegia
QUIST David
39  
* Età: Età UCI. Età del corridore alla fine del 2010.
Filtra per paese